Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1149 | National |
2 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1093 | National |
3 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1064 | Regional |
4 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:09:47 | 1064 | Regional |
5 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1052 | Interregional |
6 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1050 | Regional |
7 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1036 | Regional |
8 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1034 | Regional |
9 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1011 | Regional |
10 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 1010 | Regional |
11 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:12:26 | 987 | Regional |
12 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:12:29 | 987 | Regional |
13 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:58 | 979 | Regional |
14 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:69 | 949 | Regional |
15 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:92 | 943 | Departemental 50 |
16 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:14:08 | 939 | Regional |
17 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:15:21 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:15:25 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:15:46 | 904 | Regional |
20 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:15:52 | 902 | Regional |
21 | BERGES Marion | 1996 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:53 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:15:65 | 899 | Regional |
23 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:16:21 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
24 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:16:21 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
25 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:16:23 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
26 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:64 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
27 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:17:64 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
28 | CHENELLE Laura | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:17:75 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
29 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:54 | 802 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1202 | National |
2 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:22 | 1156 | National |
3 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1090 | Interregional |
4 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1089 | Interregional |
5 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1084 | Regional |
6 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1072 | Interregional |
7 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:20 | 1071 | Interregional |
8 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1052 | Regional |
9 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1046 | Regional |
10 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1036 | Interregional |
11 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:12:38 | 984 | Regional |
12 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:42 | 983 | Regional |
13 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:12:54 | 980 | Regional |
14 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:22 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
15 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:13:27 | 961 | Regional |
16 | SERRES Charlène | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:14:53 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
17 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:14:77 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:21 | 910 | Regional |
19 | BESSE Léa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:15:30 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
20 | BERGES Marion | 1996 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:08 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
21 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:17:58 | 850 | |
22 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:36 | 831 | |
23 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:19:43 | 805 |