Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1265 | |
2 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1207 | |
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1206 | |
4 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1191 | |
5 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1185 | |
6 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1153 | |
7 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1136 | |
8 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
9 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1120 | |
10 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | |
11 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1117 | |
12 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1115 | |
13 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1111 | |
14 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1097 | |
15 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1095 | |
16 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1085 | |
17 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
18 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1074 | |
19 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1063 | |
20 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1056 | |
21 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
22 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
23 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
24 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
25 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | |
26 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1024 | |
27 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
28 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
29 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
30 | LEVACHER Alexandre | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
31 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 991 | |
32 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
33 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:04 | 971 | |
34 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 933 | |
35 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 928 | |
36 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:87 | 924 | |
37 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:96 | 919 | |
38 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
39 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 905 | |
40 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:34 | 898 | |
41 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:51 | 835 | |
42 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 834 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1258 | |
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1227 | |
3 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1222 | |
4 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1213 | |
5 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1213 | |
6 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1148 | |
7 | BARONI Alex | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1143 | |
8 | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1131 | |
9 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1117 | |
10 | BENHADJ Brice | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1116 | |
11 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1112 | |
12 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1108 | |
13 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
14 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1083 | |
15 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
16 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1026 | |
17 | THURIES Adrien | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | |
18 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1013 | |
19 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1000 | |
20 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 974 | |
21 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:16 | 964 | |
22 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:18 | 963 | |
23 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | |
24 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:66 | 936 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1123 | |
2 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1123 | |
3 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1114 | |
4 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1095 | |
5 | WICKS Wendy | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1089 | |
6 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1078 | |
7 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1069 | |
8 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 |