Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 11:57:13 | 618 | |
2 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 12:01:84 | 605 | |
3 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 12:14:95 | 568 | |
4 | CHARLES Camille | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 12:28:44 | 532 | |
5 | LE BOURBASQUET Mirentxu | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 12:35:37 | 513 | |
6 | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 12:44:44 | 490 | |
7 | BERGEROT Oyana | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 12:48:75 | 479 | |
8 | MIRAMON-URBAN Maruschka | 1999 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 12:56:80 | 459 | |
9 | DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE Laury | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 13:03:32 | 443 | |
10 | HEGOBURU Léa | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 13:06:47 | 435 | |
11 | CAMPAGNE-MINA Andrea | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 14:00:97 | 314 | |
12 | ANSOUD-MARSH Nina | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 14:06:74 | 302 | |
13 | LANUSSE-CAZALE Mathilde | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 14:09:63 | 296 | |
14 | BURGUETE Hélèna | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 14:11:52 | 293 | |
15 | DEGARDIN Marion | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 14:14:21 | 287 | |
16 | FERNANDEZ Maëlle | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 14:19:73 | 277 | |
17 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 14:25:72 | 265 | |
18 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 14:26:41 | 264 | |
19 | SOULIE Anais | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 14:26:53 | 264 | |
20 | OZYURT Aséna | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 14:41:02 | 237 | |
21 | MAZOUAT Clara | 2000 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 14:46:90 | 227 | |
22 | MOREAU Chanelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 14:48:72 | 224 | |
23 | MONNERET Marine | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 15:16:88 | 178 | |
24 | LEROY Auriane | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:17:48 | 177 | |
25 | HIDONDO Briana | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:22:90 | 169 | |
26 | ARIZTEGUI Alexandra | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:25:06 | 166 | |
27 | EL ALOUI Amal | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 15:45:17 | 137 | |
28 | GARCIA Thelma | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 15:52:18 | 128 | |
29 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Adeline | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 15:53:21 | 126 | |
30 | BOURGUIGNON Lucie | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 16:15:49 | 99 | |
31 | MILHET Emma | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 16:15:49 | 99 | |
32 | PEYRI-CAPERA Marine | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 16:31:32 | 82 | |
33 | URTIZBEREA Camille | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 17:27:91 | 33 | |
34 | HELOU Lucie | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 18:19:11 | 8 |