Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOMME Celia | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 6:22:73 | 682 | |
2 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:23:06 | 680 | |
3 | CLEMENT Eva | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:26:62 | 660 | |
4 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 6:33:89 | 621 | |
5 | BENHAM Celeste | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 6:37:08 | 603 | |
6 | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:37:15 | 603 | |
7 | SALMERON Ines | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:37:44 | 602 | |
8 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 6:41:50 | 580 | |
9 | QUEFFEULOU Enora | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:42:59 | 575 | |
10 | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 6:45:91 | 557 | |
11 | HEGOBURU Léa | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 6:48:12 | 546 | |
12 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 6:50:33 | 535 | |
13 | MIMIAGUE Anaïs | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 6:59:82 | 489 | |
14 | CANTAL Emma | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:00:88 | 484 | |
15 | TAUZIN Julie | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:04:70 | 466 | |
16 | ETCHEPARRE Andrea | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:05:33 | 463 | |
17 | MAZOYER Iona | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:05:78 | 460 | |
18 | LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 7:11:31 | 435 | |
19 | FERNANDEZ Maëlle | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 7:21:29 | 391 | |
20 | GARCES Julie | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:29:12 | 358 | |
21 | SAPPARRART Fany | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:32:38 | 345 | |
22 | ANE Agathe | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:36:28 | 330 | |
23 | MARTINS Chloe | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 7:38:00 | 323 | |
24 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:40:44 | 314 | |
25 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 7:47:02 | 289 | |
26 | GARCIA Thelma | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 7:53:17 | 267 | |
27 | MONNERET Marine | 1999 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 7:56:22 | 256 | |
28 | FEUILLET Charline | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 7:57:11 | 253 | |
29 | CASTET Charlotte | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 7:58:48 | 248 | |
30 | DOUMENJOU Annabelle | 2000 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 7:59:43 | 245 | |
31 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 8:00:57 | 241 | |
32 | LEROY Auriane | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 8:03:96 | 230 | |
33 | BLEURVACQ Noemie | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 8:10:57 | 209 | |
34 | SALETTE Eloise | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 8:11:44 | 206 | |
35 | ARIZTEGUI Alexandra | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 8:19:22 | 182 | |
36 | SOULIE Anais | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 8:27:75 | 158 | |
37 | PEYRI-CAPERA Marine | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 8:29:40 | 154 | |
38 | EL ALOUI Amal | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 8:36:65 | 135 | |
39 | LOISEAU Fanny | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 8:56:45 | 90 | |
40 | KERMOAL Manon | 1999 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BACONNIER Anais | 2000 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LAYE Lisa | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |