Régionale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBERT Bertrand | 1980 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1105 | |
2 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:93 | 1092 | |
3 | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1076 | |
4 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1064 | |
5 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1062 | |
6 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1046 | |
7 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:49 | 1026 | |
8 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:13:98 | 988 | |
9 | BORDAS Tristan | 1989 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:14:06 | 986 | |
10 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:15:04 | 962 | |
11 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:15:42 | 953 | |
12 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:16:26 | 932 | |
13 | DUCOBU Kevin | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:53 | 926 | |
14 | POUGNAULT Loïc | 1994 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:87 | 917 | |
15 | VIGOUROUX Geoffroy | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:19 | 910 | |
16 | BACARDATZ Robin | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:42 | 904 | |
17 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:17:85 | 894 | |
18 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:18:18 | 886 | |
19 | ADJEMIAN Antoine | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:18:25 | 884 | |
20 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:10 | 864 | |
21 | LALANNE Alban | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:19:18 | 863 | |
22 | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:19:66 | 851 | |
23 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:08 | 842 | |
24 | REY Martin | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:21:55 | 808 | |
25 | SALANAVE Matteo | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:21:89 | 800 | |
26 | DUJARDIN Arnaud | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:23:67 | 761 | |
27 | HUGUES Arthur | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:07 | 730 | |
28 | SEBIRE Guillaume | 1997 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:25:99 | 711 | |
29 | DAVTYAN Nerses | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:26:71 | 696 | |
30 | RAPHET Maxime | 1997 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | TELMAN Christophe | 1993 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1124 | |
2 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 | |
3 | HUBERT Bertrand | 1980 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1086 | |
4 | REY Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:10:88 | 1067 | |
5 | BOURDELOIS Maxime | 1989 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1056 | |
6 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 1023 | |
7 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1013 | |
8 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:14:63 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDAS Tristan | 1989 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:12:71 | 1020 | |
2 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:15:07 | 961 | |
3 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:15:45 | 952 | |
4 | BACARDATZ Robin | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:74 | 945 | |
5 | VIGOUROUX Geoffroy | 1995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:84 | 942 | |
6 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:16:44 | 928 | |
7 | POUGNAULT Loïc | 1994 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:44 | 904 | |
8 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:17:45 | 904 |