Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
2 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
3 | DUPUY Gil | 1987 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
4 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
5 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:49 | 952 | |
6 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 950 | |
7 | CASTAING Richard | 1990 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:49 | 898 | |
8 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
9 | DEL PIANTA Geoffrey | 1991 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:82 | 880 | |
10 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:32:35 | 852 | |
11 | BARRERE Paul | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 845 | |
12 | BOCHU Victor | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:58 | 840 | |
13 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:82 | 828 | |
14 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:96 | 821 | |
15 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 820 | |
16 | FERRIER Paul | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 804 | |
17 | BODET Vincent | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:36 | 800 | |
18 | BEAUREGARD Guillaume | 1990 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 790 | |
19 | LOPETEGUY Louis | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 758 | |
20 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 758 | |
21 | LADARRE Alexandre | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:88 | 725 | |
22 | SORIA Samuel | 1993 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:35:12 | 714 | |
23 | LANGE LAGADEC Némo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:15 | 712 | |
24 | LANGLOIS Arthur-Jules-Fernand | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:63 | 690 | |
25 | BENSERHIR Mathis | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:13 | 666 | |
26 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:36 | 656 | |
27 | STUCK Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:36:67 | 642 | |
28 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Baptiste | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:37:02 | 626 | |
29 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Luc | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:62 | 599 |