Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUY Gil | 1987 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1131 | |
2 | ROLLAND Yoann | 1981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
3 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
4 | VIGNEAU Dorian | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
5 | DATTILO Niccolo | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
6 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
7 | LACHAISE Alexander | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
8 | GAILLAC Nicolas | 1996 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
9 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
10 | SOLABERRIETA Jean | 1996 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | |
11 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
12 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
13 | DEL PIANTA Geoffrey | 1991 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
14 | BODET Vincent | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
15 | CHAUBET Evan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
16 | FERRIER Paul | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
17 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Erwan | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | |
18 | CASTAING Richard | 1990 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
19 | BOUHABEN-NINET Julian | 1995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 879 | |
20 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 864 | |
21 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | |
22 | BEAUREGARD Guillaume | 1990 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
23 | SORIA Samuel | 1993 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
24 | PAIN Hugo | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
25 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 837 | |
26 | DARNAULT Louis | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
27 | DE CARVALHO Nicolas | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 827 | |
28 | STUCK Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:62 | 827 | |
29 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 821 | |
30 | LANGLOIS Arthur-Jules-Fernand | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 814 | |
31 | LAURENT Simon | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 | |
32 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
33 | LABAT Maxime | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 776 | |
34 | BOCHU Victor | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 | |
35 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Baptiste | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 759 | |
36 | LADARRE Alexandre | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:79 | 758 | |
37 | LOPETEGUY Louis | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
38 | SAROCHAR Thomas | 1987 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
39 | BENSERHIR Mathis | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
40 | LATAILLADE Evann | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 712 | |
41 | LASSERRE Nicolas | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:63 | 710 | |
42 | LANGE LAGADEC Némo | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 700 | |
43 | DEL POZO GONZALEZ Kevin | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 696 | |
44 | PUYO Savin | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
45 | CHARLES Clement | 1996 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:32:00 | 689 | |
46 | TIELIE Arnaud | 1987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:39 | 668 | |
47 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:47 | 664 | |
48 | ARHANCETEBEHERE Jean-Denis | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:47 | 664 | |
49 | DULUC Axel | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:59 | 605 | |
50 | JOAN Geoffrey | 1995 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 600 | |
51 | LECOMTE Hugo | 1997 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 593 | |
52 | BIROTA Kylian | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:89 | 589 | |
53 | MAGNE Guillaume | 1994 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 587 | |
54 | DELORME Manuel | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:59 | 554 | |
55 | HERNANZ Bruno | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:85 | 541 | |
56 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 536 | |
57 | GRENIOUX Louis | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 501 | |
58 | COURNEDE Théo | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 475 | |
59 | HERVOIR Ian | 1995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 472 | |
60 | LEMBEYE Romain | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:09 | 395 | |
61 | HERNANZ Gabriel | 1998 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:39:26 | 347 | |
62 | ESCOBAR Olivier | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:85 | 253 | |
63 | ERARD Alexandre | 1998 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:42:66 | 227 | |
64 | MAZIÈRES Marc | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. |