Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:23:17 | 1218 | National |
2 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:46 | 1095 | Interregional |
3 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:64 | 1093 | Interregional |
4 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:33:04 | 1073 | Interregional |
5 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:33:80 | 1062 | Interregional |
6 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:41 | 1053 | National |
7 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:16 | 1043 | Interregional |
8 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:52 | 1024 | Regional |
9 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:36:56 | 1023 | Regional |
10 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:36:58 | 1023 | Regional |
11 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:60 | 1009 | Interregional |
12 | HOUSSARD Gwladys | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:91 | 1005 | Regional |
13 | BONNEAU Pauline | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:38:40 | 998 | Interregional |
14 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:41:09 | 962 | |
15 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:41:46 | 957 | Regional |
16 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:41:48 | 956 | Regional |
17 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:41:76 | 953 | Regional |
18 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:42 | 944 | Regional |
19 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:42:57 | 942 | Regional |
20 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:43:45 | 930 | Regional |
21 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:43:48 | 930 | Regional |
22 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:43:57 | 928 | Regional |
23 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:76 | 926 | Regional |
24 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:43:89 | 924 | Regional |
25 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:44:41 | 917 | Regional |
26 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:04 | 896 | Regional |
27 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:46:44 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
28 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:47:23 | 881 | |
29 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:47:25 | 880 | Regional |
30 | MARTIN Perrine | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:47:82 | 873 | Regional |
31 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:47:89 | 872 | Regional |
32 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:24 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
33 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:49:04 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
34 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:34 | 854 | |
35 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:49:57 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
36 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:62 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
37 | DUBOURGUAIS Marine | 1996 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:54:96 | 784 | Departemental 50 |
38 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:56:77 | 762 | |
39 | BLAID Eglantine | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:23:21 | 1217 | National |
2 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1120 | Interregional |
3 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:30:08 | 1115 | National |
4 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:30:96 | 1103 | Interregional |
5 | REYNES Anne-Lyse | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:17 | 1100 | Interregional |
6 | HOUSSARD Gwladys | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:54 | 1066 | Regional |
7 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:55 | 1066 | National |
8 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:75 | 1049 | Interregional |
9 | CHAUVET Julie | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:35:17 | 1043 | Regional |
10 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:36:62 | 1023 | Regional |
11 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:35 | 1012 | Regional |
12 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:37:85 | 1006 | Regional |
13 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:38:66 | 994 | Interregional |
14 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:39:61 | 982 | Interregional |
15 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:41:44 | 957 | |
16 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:42:30 | 945 | Regional |
17 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:42:86 | 938 | Regional |
18 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:88 | 938 | Regional |
19 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:42:90 | 937 | Regional |
20 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:43:30 | 932 | Regional |
21 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:43:95 | 923 | Regional |
22 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:45:21 | 907 | Regional |
23 | DAYRE Pauline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:39 | 905 | Regional |
24 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:48:01 | 871 | Departemental 50 |