Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:75 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
2 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:32:32 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCOU Romane | 1994 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1079 | Regional |
2 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1055 | Interregional |
3 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:17:35 | 1048 | Regional |
4 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1048 | Regional |
5 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:18:31 | 1033 | Interregional |
6 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1033 | Regional |
7 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1027 | Regional |
8 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1024 | Regional |
9 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:19:08 | 1022 | Regional |
10 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1016 | Regional |
11 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:55 | 1015 | Regional |
12 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:03 | 1008 | |
13 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:21 | 1005 | Regional |
14 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:53 | 1000 | Regional |
15 | HOUSSARD Gwladys | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:53 | 1000 | Regional |
16 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:20:78 | 997 | Regional |
17 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:20:90 | 995 | Regional |
18 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:99 | 994 | Regional |
19 | LEBLOND Agathe | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:17 | 991 | Regional |
20 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:21:22 | 990 | Regional |
21 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:33 | 989 | Regional |
22 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:58 | 985 | Regional |
23 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:21:58 | 985 | Regional |
24 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:22:01 | 979 | |
25 | CASILE Laure | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:22 | 976 | Regional |
26 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:22:35 | 974 | Regional |
27 | DALINOT Marine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:36 | 974 | Regional |
28 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:22:68 | 969 | Regional |
29 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:22:72 | 968 | Regional |
30 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:79 | 967 | Regional |
31 | CORBAL Aaricia | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:22:90 | 966 | Regional |
32 | BLANC Laurine | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:22:97 | 965 | Regional |
33 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:23:12 | 963 | Regional |
34 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:23:12 | 963 | Regional |
35 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:23:16 | 962 | Regional |
36 | KUNAKEY Tina | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:23:26 | 960 | Regional |
37 | GOURMELON Florence | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:23:60 | 956 | Regional |
38 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:23:85 | 952 | |
39 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:59 | 941 | Departemental 50 |
40 | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:78 | 939 | Regional |
41 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:24:79 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
42 | ANDRIEU Laura | 1995 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:25:25 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
43 | RIBOUR Charlene | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:25:30 | 931 | Regional |
44 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:47 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
45 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:67 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
46 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:86 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
47 | DE NEIVA Noéline | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:86 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
48 | DUPRAT Livia | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:28:39 | 888 | Regional |
49 | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:28:54 | 886 | Regional |
50 | DUBOURGUAIS Marine | 1996 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:28:68 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
51 | MAIGNE Laura | 1994 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:28:83 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
52 | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:28:98 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
53 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:29:42 | 873 | Departemental 50 |
54 | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:29:50 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
55 | SERRES Camille | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:30:21 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
56 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:30:53 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
57 | MORIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:30:56 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
58 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:30:86 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
59 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:31:09 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
60 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 2:33:10 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
61 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:34:10 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
62 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:83 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
63 | ROBLES Julie | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:91 | 661 | |
64 | BOIZUMEAU-VENTURI Ornella | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCOU Romane | 1994 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1107 | Interregional |
2 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:30 | 1079 | Regional |
3 | ROSET Laure | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1069 | Interregional |
4 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1067 | Interregional |
5 | MORIN Karen | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:60 | 1059 | Regional |
6 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1055 | Regional |
7 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1053 | Regional |
8 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:17:73 | 1042 | Interregional |
9 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:17:81 | 1041 | |
10 | FERRET Marina | 1995 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:18:64 | 1029 | Interregional |
11 | LEBLOND Agathe | 1990 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:70 | 1028 | Regional |
12 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:18:81 | 1026 | Regional |
13 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:18:94 | 1024 | Regional |
14 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:96 | 1024 | Regional |
15 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:20:07 | 1007 | Regional |
16 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | |
17 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 2:20:25 | 1005 | Regional |
18 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:20:37 | 1003 | Regional |
19 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:20:84 | 996 | Regional |
20 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:27 | 990 | Regional |
21 | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:04 | 978 | Regional |
22 | CASILE Laure | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:31 | 974 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:18:92 | 1024 | Regional |
2 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:99 | 1023 | Regional |
3 | DALINOT Marine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:42 | 1017 | Regional |
4 | BOUET Juline | 1994 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:21:26 | 990 | Regional |
5 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:21:61 | 985 | Regional |
6 | CORBAL Aaricia | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:23:45 | 958 | Regional |
7 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:24:31 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
8 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:68 | 926 | Departemental 50 |