Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | Departemental 25 |
2 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:13 | 938 | Departemental 25 |
4 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:48 | 928 | |
5 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:08:73 | 921 | Departemental 25 |
6 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:01 | 914 | |
7 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:12 | 910 | Departemental 25 |
8 | CONTAMINE Romane | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:41 | 902 | Departemental 25 |
9 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:17 | 881 | |
10 | BERGEZ-CASALOU Aurelie | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:33 | 877 | Departemental 25 |
11 | ETCHEVERRY Amaia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:49 | 818 | |
12 | LEBRUN Marion | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:12:88 | 808 | |
13 | TAUZIN Laureen | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:25 | 798 | |
14 | GISSOT Céline | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:13:36 | 795 | |
15 | LAZCANOTEGUI Mélanie | 1995 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:13:80 | 784 | |
16 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:16 | 775 | |
17 | SERRANO Manon | 1996 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:14:28 | 771 | |
18 | DUCOURNAU Jeanne | 1993 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:42 | 768 | |
19 | ECHEVERRIA Maika | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:14:58 | 764 | |
20 | SALETTE Mathilde | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:64 | 762 | |
21 | COCQ Morgane | 1992 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:86 | 756 | |
22 | HERNANDEZ-IRALDE Julie | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:15:05 | 752 | |
23 | LEFEVRE Maelis | 1997 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:12 | 750 | |
24 | BEKKARE AMINE Najwa | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:16 | 749 | |
25 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:15:42 | 742 | |
26 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:15:61 | 737 | |
27 | TEJEIRO Fanny | 1985 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 1:15:77 | 733 | |
28 | RUSSO Severine | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:80 | 733 | |
29 | DUPONT Laurelenn | 1996 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:16:20 | 723 | |
30 | LABORDE Maialen | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:60 | 713 | |
31 | LACHMANN-RAOUL Eva | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:94 | 704 | |
32 | HAURIE HONTAS Maeva | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:94 | 704 | |
33 | AGOSTINELLI Chloe | 1995 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:18 | 698 | |
34 | MAUTALEN Vanina | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:18:34 | 670 | |
35 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:19:07 | 653 | |
36 | MUGICA Axelle | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:31 | 647 | |
37 | LACASTE Audrey | 1993 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:19:31 | 647 | |
38 | MANOUX Marine | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 622 | |
39 | RABANAL Marion | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:05 | 606 | |
40 | LOUINEAU Clémence | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:29 | 601 | |
41 | RABANAL Lisa | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:94 | 564 | |
42 | TALLEC Manon | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:09 | 561 | |
43 | DUCAMIN Charlene | 1995 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:33 | 555 | |
44 | KUNTZ Charlene | 1997 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:39 | 554 | |
45 | PEIGNEGUY Aude | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:23:88 | 543 | |
46 | DUHALDE Manon | 1996 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:24:60 | 528 | |
47 | LAUGA Marianne | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:50 | 509 | |
48 | LAFITTE Camille | 1996 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:27:71 | 464 | |
49 | DACHARY Maïder | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:68 | 406 | |
50 | VAQUERIZA TALAVERA Natalia | 1995 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:32:80 | 367 | |
51 | MARQUE Léa | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:36:85 | 299 | |
52 | CAPDEPON Eugénie | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:42:61 | 213 | |
53 | GOSSELIN Marie | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | VIDAL OUSTALET Clotilde | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |