Régionale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADILHON Baptiste | 1981 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
2 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
3 | GODY James | 1985 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 906 | |
4 | BERTRAND Jean-Christophe | 1968 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:89 | 492 | |
5 | FROMHOLZ Laurent | 1970 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:28 | 273 | |
6 | GIBERT Vincent | 1971 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:82 | 11 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUZANNEAU Luc | 1939 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1103 | |
2 | LAFITTE Stéphane | 1969 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1092 | |
3 | CHAMOULEAU Christophe | 1967 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1062 | |
4 | AMIELL Patrick | 1962 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1061 | |
5 | CASPAR Eric | 1941 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1061 | |
6 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1032 | |
7 | GRUAT Gilles | 1976 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1023 | |
8 | TROUVAT Eric | 1965 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1013 | |
9 | FLEURISSON Mickael | 1978 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:24 | 989 | |
10 | GRUAT Guillaume | 1976 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:27:66 | 983 | |
11 | PEYRUCAT Christophe | 1977 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 948 | |
12 | LOVICHI Yoann | 1978 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 944 | |
13 | DERRIEN Nicolas | 1981 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:28:01 | 939 | |
14 | LEYMARIE Christophe | 1973 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:28:71 | 917 | |
15 | LASSUS Romain | 1986 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:28:22 | 914 | |
16 | LAURENT Patrick | 1962 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:89 | 909 | |
17 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 846 | |
18 | BACOU Thierry | 1961 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 834 | |
19 | PICARD Frederic | 1968 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 819 | |
20 | TRISTAN Jean-François | 1961 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:42 | 809 | |
21 | GENSON Gérard | 1968 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:31 | 788 | |
22 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:32 | 783 | |
23 | ROS Eric | 1969 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 768 | |
24 | BIROUS Bernard | 1953 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 757 | |
25 | ALVAREZ John | 1972 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 733 | |
26 | BRIGOT Alain | 1950 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:36:83 | 712 | |
27 | BEAULATON Philippe | 1970 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 680 | |
28 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:49 | 565 | |
29 | BERTRAND Jean-Christophe | 1968 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:36:03 | 541 | |
30 | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 494 | |
31 | GUILLAUME Laurent | 1970 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:00 | 452 | |
32 | ZARDINI Mickaël | 1983 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 425 | |
33 | AUBERT Eric | 1965 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:39:87 | 408 | |
34 | TARRAT Olivier | 1969 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 389 | |
35 | FROMHOLZ Laurent | 1970 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:54 | 313 | |
36 | LESTRADE Regis | 1970 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:75 | 271 | |
37 | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:79 | 111 | |
38 | MARCO Lionel | 1974 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GIBERT Vincent | 1971 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SALLABERRY Ramuntxo | 1978 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MAHE David | 1971 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. |