Nationale
SAINT-YRIEIX
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:49:21 | 1097 | Interregional |
2 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:51:96 | 1064 | Regional |
3 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:65 | 1021 | Regional |
4 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:58:80 | 985 | Regional |
5 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:59:77 | 974 | Regional |
6 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:48 | 966 | Regional |
7 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:01:35 | 956 | |
8 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:97 | 949 | Regional |
9 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:02:27 | 946 | Regional |
10 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 3:05:39 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
11 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:06:76 | 897 | Regional |
12 | CHWAL Morgane | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:07:03 | 894 | Regional |
13 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:07:23 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:07:93 | 884 | Regional |
15 | FAIVRE Serena | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:12:90 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
16 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:15:17 | 808 | Departemental 50 |
17 | PRAT Morgane | 1994 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:20:72 | 751 | |
18 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:46:53 | 1130 | Interregional |
2 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:47:79 | 1114 | Interregional |
3 | ROGER Anna | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:31 | 1060 | Regional |
4 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:52:72 | 1055 | Interregional |
5 | RAGOO Elodie | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:57:84 | 996 | Regional |
6 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:56 | 965 | Regional |
7 | GIRAULT Eva | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:89 | 939 | |
8 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:03:66 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 2:58:20 | 992 | Regional |
2 | FAIVRE Serena | 1996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:04:57 | 920 | Regional |
3 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:05:71 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
4 | PRAT Morgane | 1994 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:06:95 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
5 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:07:15 | 892 | Regional |
6 | BERGÉ Marianne | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:09:16 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GERBOUIN Marie | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:13:70 | 823 | Departemental 50 |