Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:33:44 | 860 | |
2 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:35:18 | 837 | |
3 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:38:34 | 798 | |
4 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:41:14 | 764 | |
5 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:44:13 | 728 | |
6 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:47:84 | 685 | |
7 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:48:37 | 679 | |
8 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:48:94 | 673 | |
9 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:51:20 | 648 | |
10 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:52:00 | 639 | |
11 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:54:48 | 612 | |
12 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:55:40 | 602 | |
13 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:59:21 | 562 | |
14 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:59:69 | 557 | |
15 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:59:78 | 556 | |
16 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:04:83 | 505 | |
17 | GIRODOLLE Manoa | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:05:38 | 500 | |
18 | VILLARROYA Alex | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:07:40 | 480 | |
19 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:08:30 | 472 | |
20 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:09:29 | 463 | |
21 | PAVARD Timothée | 2003 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:10:32 | 453 | |
22 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:12:94 | 429 | |
23 | GALDOS Arai | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:16:40 | 398 | |
24 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:18:93 | 377 | |
25 | GRENADE Endika | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:19:95 | 368 | |
26 | GAUTIER Louis | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:20:82 | 361 | |
27 | GUILLEUX Teiva | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:40 | 356 | |
28 | CLAVERIE Hadrien | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:22:59 | 346 | |
29 | BERNET Gabin | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:23:03 | 343 | |
30 | KOURDOUGHLI Amil | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:26:36 | 316 | |
31 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:32:99 | 267 | |
32 | AYAPE Julian | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:34:21 | 259 | |
33 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:37:09 | 239 | |
34 | MOUSQUES DIT CABANOT Jean | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:41:09 | 213 | |
35 | CRUZ Martin | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:45:55 | 185 | |
36 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:46:41 | 180 | |
37 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:46:73 | 178 | |
38 | AGRAFEIL Pierre | 2004 | C.DES NAGEURS JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 3:49:36 | 163 | |
39 | DICHARRY Théo | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 4:10:99 | 65 | |
40 | BILEK Antton | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | LEGER Gildas | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |