Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:00:61 | 672 | |
2 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:01:48 | 666 | |
3 | REGNIER Marion | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:03:73 | 649 | |
4 | MONIE Aurélie | 1989 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:05:99 | 633 | |
5 | RAKOTOBE Iarena | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:06:73 | 628 | |
6 | SALEM Laura | 1987 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:07:77 | 621 | |
7 | GALISSAIRES Arielle | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:11:16 | 598 | |
8 | LE GUERN Barbara | 1989 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:11:74 | 595 | |
9 | LHOMME Eurydice | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:12:47 | 590 | |
10 | FOURNES Sonia | 1991 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:13:09 | 586 | |
11 | CERDEIRA Marine | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:13:22 | 585 | |
12 | BORGEAIS Miren | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:13:40 | 584 | |
13 | ROCHARD Cécile | 1989 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:17:62 | 558 | |
14 | HASSEN Camille | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:17:68 | 558 | |
15 | LAVIGNE Lydie | 1989 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:21:04 | 538 | |
16 | HILAIRE Alexandra | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:21:60 | 535 | |
17 | BOUYNE Charline | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:22:22 | 531 | |
18 | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:22:32 | 531 | |
19 | SOUYRIS Laetitia | 1989 | PAU NATATION | FRA | 3:22:53 | 529 | |
20 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:55:41 | 713 | |
2 | REGNIER Marion | 1989 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:00:06 | 676 | |
3 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:01:82 | 663 | |
4 | LE GUERN Barbara | 1989 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:04:65 | 643 | |
5 | RAKOTOBE Iarena | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:05:85 | 634 | |
6 | MONIE Aurélie | 1989 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:07:29 | 624 | |
7 | SALEM Laura | 1987 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:08:07 | 619 | |
8 | GALISSAIRES Arielle | 1988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:49 | 609 |