Régionale
SAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEGARIE Grégory | 1983 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1146 | |
2 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1145 | |
3 | DE PELLEGRINI Ugo | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1121 | |
4 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1102 | |
5 | LAVIE Thierry | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1081 | |
6 | CORSELLIS Florent | 1987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
7 | DAUBERCIES Luc | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 1039 | |
8 | MARCEL Yohan | 1984 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1018 | |
9 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1007 | |
10 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1002 | |
11 | CAPDEVILLE Romain | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 994 | |
12 | DUMONT Bertrand | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:35:13 | 953 | |
13 | DAMY Juniors | 1985 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 935 | |
14 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:35:61 | 929 | |
15 | DUCOURET Rick | 1990 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:36:07 | 906 | |
16 | EON Bastien | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:36:86 | 868 | |
17 | BARUTON Marc | 1992 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:38:51 | 791 | |
18 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:78 | 778 | |
19 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:25 | 713 | |
20 | BENJAMIN Rémi | 1992 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:41:88 | 644 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1190 | |
2 | LAVIE Thierry | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1144 | |
3 | BEGARIE Grégory | 1983 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1128 | |
4 | DE PELLEGRINI Ugo | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
5 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1079 | |
6 | CORSELLIS Florent | 1987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCEL Yohan | 1984 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1116 | |
2 | DUMONT Jean-Benoît | 1986 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1064 | |
3 | DAUBERCIES Luc | 1990 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1055 | |
4 | CAPDEVILLE Romain | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1001 | |
5 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:40 | 990 | |
6 | DUMONT Bertrand | 1989 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:37:42 | 841 |