Régionale
LANGON
Le Dimanche 08 Août 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELBY Annie-Pierre | 1973 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | |
2 | GASTAMBIDE Liliana | 1993 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:10:29 | 878 | |
3 | DUBRANA Margaux | 1993 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:11:16 | 854 | |
4 | BIDART Joana | 1995 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:13:80 | 784 | |
5 | DARGELOS Lea | 1996 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:14:11 | 776 | |
6 | ESTANG Nelly | 1993 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:15:84 | 732 | |
7 | JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:16:18 | 723 | |
8 | LACOURREGE Julie | 1992 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:16:82 | 707 | |
9 | NAVAILLES ARGENTAA Laurie | 1996 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:18:00 | 678 | |
10 | DOMECQ Jennifer | 1996 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:20:37 | 622 | |
11 | LERTCHUNDI Lea | 1994 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:22:77 | 568 | |
12 | BELHADJ Inès | 1994 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:23:42 | 553 | |
13 | AHADOBERRY Emma | 1999 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:23:77 | 546 | |
14 | BERCUINGT Emma | 1995 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:24:67 | 526 | |
15 | LAPORTE Karine | 1986 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:13 | 496 | |
16 | BIDART Leire | 1997 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:27:53 | 467 | |
17 | DAUGA Mathilde | 1996 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:29:10 | 436 | |
18 | GUEDES Sarah | 1998 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:34:00 | 346 | |
19 | DELMAS Salome | 1998 | DAUPHINS SARLAT | FRA | 1:36:13 | 310 | |
20 | LAHET Cloé | 1998 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:36:16 | 310 | |
21 | HOURCASTAGNE Laure | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:40:86 | 238 | |
22 | RABINO Marine | 1995 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:57:00 | 63 | |
23 | LARQUIER Leonie | 2000 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 2:01:06 | 36 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPDELACARRERE Sabine | 1982 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:07:42 | 959 | Departemental 25 |
2 | ELBY Annie-Pierre | 1973 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | |
3 | DARGELOS Lea | 1996 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:12:23 | 825 | |
4 | NAVAILLES ARGENTAA Laurie | 1996 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:16:32 | 720 | |
5 | AUTAA Julie | 1996 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:17:09 | 701 | |
6 | OURET Maïder | 1995 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:17:16 | 699 | |
7 | DOMECQ Jennifer | 1996 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:17:82 | 683 | |
8 | BERCUINGT Emma | 1995 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:19:47 | 643 | |
9 | LARQUIER Mathilde | 1996 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:22:14 | 582 | |
10 | DURRUTY Kattin | 1997 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:22:64 | 571 | |
11 | BELHADJ Inès | 1994 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:22:91 | 565 | |
12 | LAULHERE Marine | 1992 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:23:09 | 561 | |
13 | LAVIE HOURCADE Marion | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:24:03 | 540 | |
14 | BUSOLIN Amelie | 1992 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:24:08 | 539 | |
15 | CARRICABURU Elorri | 1997 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:24:47 | 531 | |
16 | ROCARD Cecilia | 1996 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:26:68 | 484 | |
17 | MINVIOLE Alizee | 1997 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:27:00 | 478 | |
18 | SAGOT Floriane | 1993 | DAUPHINS SARLAT | FRA | 1:29:82 | 422 | |
19 | DUPONT Aurélie | 1996 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:30:03 | 418 | |
20 | LEGLISE Laurie | 1998 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:58 | 408 | |
21 | DARGELOS Juliette | 1999 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:34:00 | 346 | |
22 | WELSCHEN Mathilde | 1998 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:37:67 | 286 | |
23 | LASSALLE Marie | 1998 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:47:50 | 152 | |
24 | DUPORTE Eve | 1993 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | - | Disq. |