Départementale
BIDACHE
Du Samedi 12 Août 2023 au Dimanche 13 Août 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRATÇABAL Marie | 2006 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:14:90 | 878 | |
2 | ETCHEBERRY Elea | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:17:30 | 820 | |
3 | CAPDEVILLE Anna | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:17:68 | 811 | |
4 | LASSUS-SABRIER Louise | 2007 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:19:70 | 764 | |
5 | ETCHEGOYEN Léa | 2005 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:19:87 | 760 | |
6 | LAMOTHE Litxu | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:21:42 | 725 | |
7 | HIDONDO Maïalen | 2007 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:21:74 | 718 | |
8 | ALTHABE Lili | 2009 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:24:02 | 668 | |
9 | QUARCY-MASSIN Mila | 2010 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:25:09 | 645 | |
10 | MIGUELGORRY Lou | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:25:14 | 644 | |
11 | ETCHEGOYEN Maud | 2009 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:27:93 | 586 | |
12 | PECASTAING Louanna | 2007 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:35:16 | 449 | |
13 | NICOLAS Emma | 2010 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:37:00 | 417 | |
14 | LESCA DE BENEDICTIS Loise | 2008 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:38:78 | 388 | |
15 | DUBOIS Elaia | 2010 | CN CAMBO | FRA | 1:38:93 | 385 | |
16 | POMMIES Faustine | 2009 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 1:41:56 | 343 | |
17 | GONCALVES Anita | 2009 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:43:03 | 321 | |
18 | LAHIRIGOYEN Julie | 2009 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:48:21 | 248 | |
19 | PECASTAINGS Tessa | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:56:07 | 156 | |
20 | BELLOCQ Léa | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:58:34 | 133 | |
21 | LEMARIE Emma | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:59:72 | 120 | |
22 | DARRICARRERE Lucie | 2011 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:00:11 | 117 | |
23 | OLAIZOLA Ainara | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:03:42 | 89 | |
24 | PEYRES Naya | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:11:80 | 35 | |
25 | ETCHEBARNE--CLAVERIE Fanny | 2012 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:12:68 | 31 | |
26 | DATCHARY Luna | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:16:14 | 17 | |
27 | ARBURUA Elorri | 2013 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:20:26 | 6 | |
28 | BIDART Lorea | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ELIZONDO Ilune | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BIDONDE Elorri | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | PECASTAINGS Lucie | 2009 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | - | Disq. |