Départementale
POUILLON
Le Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPET Jeanne | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:22:76 | 748 | |
2 | BLANCO Lola | 2003 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:23:89 | 723 | |
3 | COMBEFREYROUX Chloé | 2005 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:25:34 | 690 | |
4 | LEGLISE Anais | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:26:54 | 664 | |
5 | GUERIN Charline | 2004 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:26:71 | 661 | |
6 | DA SILVA Emma | 2004 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:26:74 | 660 | |
7 | ROPTON Eve | 2005 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:27:59 | 642 | |
8 | PEYROULET Julie | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:28:19 | 629 | |
9 | CAPDEVILLE Oihana | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:30:83 | 575 | |
10 | CAPDEVILLE Anna | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:31:14 | 569 | |
11 | BONY Karla | 2002 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:31:74 | 557 | |
12 | SAINT MARC Alizée | 2005 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:15 | 549 | |
13 | ETCHEBASTER Lisa | 2005 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:32:83 | 535 | |
14 | WALL Jasmine | 2006 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:33:80 | 517 | |
15 | VEDIS Meredith | 2002 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:34:82 | 497 | |
16 | LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Maddie | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:35:20 | 490 | |
17 | DESCAT Aïnhoa | 2007 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:35:71 | 481 | |
18 | HONTANG Mila | 2006 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:35:77 | 480 | |
19 | MOUESCA Aize | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:36:93 | 459 | |
20 | DOURTHE Lily | 2006 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:38:49 | 431 | |
21 | CAZAUBON Laura | 2004 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:39:75 | 409 | |
22 | MANZIONE Fiona | 2004 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:39:99 | 405 | |
23 | BURGUBURU Lucie | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:40:20 | 402 | |
24 | BARRAILH Lara | 2006 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:40:65 | 394 | |
25 | LASSUS-SABRIER Louise | 2007 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:41:44 | 381 | |
26 | HUBERT Mathilde | 2007 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:42:96 | 357 | |
27 | COTTARD Maroussia | 1999 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:42:98 | 356 | |
28 | MANZIONE Charlene | 2006 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:44:92 | 326 | |
29 | LABEYRIE Typhanie | 2007 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:53:09 | 214 | |
30 | BRUNEAU Helene | 2006 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:56:56 | 174 | |
31 | PEYROULET Amandine | 2009 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:57:55 | 163 | |
32 | NEVEU Amelia | 2006 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 2:01:56 | 123 | |
33 | DARCOS Paloma | 2008 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:67 | 88 | |
34 | QUARCY-MASSIN Mila | 2010 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:08:09 | 70 | |
35 | PECASTAINGS Lucie | 2009 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:18:72 | 15 | |
36 | RIGOU Emma | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | - | Disq. |