Départementale
POUILLON
Le Vendredi 14 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUGUES Enzo | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:10:05 | 0 | |
2 | LEROUX Gerome | 1981 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:14:45 | 0 | |
3 | DUPLA Dorian | 1999 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:17:84 | 0 | |
4 | MORLAES Théo | 2001 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:21:10 | 0 | |
5 | MANZIONE Amaury | 2001 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:22:23 | 0 | |
6 | ETCHEGARAY Arno | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:35:04 | 0 | |
7 | BARBIER Yon | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:37:58 | 0 | |
8 | LE COCGUEN Arno | 2003 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:41:74 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:09:07 | 866 | |
2 | CELDRAN Emmanuel | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:12:82 | 776 | |
3 | LEROUX Gerome | 1981 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:14:44 | 738 | |
4 | COTTARD Joackim | 2001 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:14:56 | 736 | |
5 | MAYSONNAVE Quentin | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:17:72 | 665 | |
6 | VANOOTEGEM Edwin | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:19:96 | 617 | |
7 | WALL Samuel | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:20:48 | 607 | |
8 | DE ZANET Simon | 2002 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:20:73 | 601 | |
9 | MORLAES Théo | 2001 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:21:06 | 595 | |
10 | LARGE Damien | 1999 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:21:28 | 590 | |
11 | CAMACHO Ludovic | 2000 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:21:90 | 578 | |
12 | MAZEROLLES Nathan | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:22:70 | 561 | |
13 | TRUQUEZ Dorian | 2002 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:22:81 | 559 | |
14 | DUPLA Dorian | 1999 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:24:01 | 536 | |
15 | MANZIONE Amaury | 2001 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:24:54 | 525 | |
16 | LAMOTHE Kélian | 2003 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:25:26 | 512 | |
17 | CHOLLET Paul | 2000 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:27:56 | 469 | |
18 | LABOURDETTE Elliot | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:28:09 | 459 | |
19 | BARBIER Damien | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:30:40 | 418 | |
20 | HIRIBURU Mathieu | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:31:09 | 407 | |
21 | ETCHEGARAY Arno | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:31:94 | 392 | |
22 | HERIVEAU Mathis | 2003 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:93 | 376 | |
23 | LARRALDE Eiande | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:33:55 | 366 | |
24 | DESPRES Nicolas | 2001 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:36:79 | 316 | |
25 | THEVENET Jhon | 2002 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | RIFLADE Gauthier | 2000 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | LE COCGUEN Arno | 2003 | US POUILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |