Départementale
PEYREHORADE
Le Samedi 09 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENARD Theo | 2000 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:10:09 | 944 | |
2 | TRUQUEZ Clement | 1999 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:14:02 | 835 | |
3 | COLAS Martin | 2001 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:14:80 | 814 | |
4 | CELDRAN Emmanuel | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:14:91 | 811 | |
5 | CAMPET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:15:00 | 809 | |
6 | VANOOTEGEM Edwin | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:18:10 | 728 | |
7 | GUIBERT-LEGLISE Valentin | 2001 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:18:22 | 725 | |
8 | DUPLA Dorian | 1999 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:18:39 | 721 | |
9 | MAZEROLLES Nathan | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:18:70 | 713 | |
10 | CAMACHO Ludovic | 2000 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:19:59 | 691 | |
11 | DARRICAU Corentin | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:19:67 | 690 | |
12 | TRIBUT Marius | 1999 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:21:97 | 634 | |
13 | LABEYRIE Jeremy | 2000 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:22:54 | 621 | |
14 | COTTARD Joackim | 2001 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:23:24 | 605 | |
15 | GILLES Loic | 1999 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:24:01 | 587 | |
16 | ENTERS Dorian | 2003 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:25:56 | 553 | |
17 | CLABE Thibault | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:26:17 | 540 | |
18 | DUFAU DUSSARRAT Thomas | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:26:52 | 532 | |
19 | FERNANDES Matthias | 2002 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:26:77 | 527 | |
20 | THEVENON Pierre | 2002 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:28:09 | 499 | |
21 | BURLOT Peio | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:28:09 | 499 | |
22 | ALBERT Etienne | 2003 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:29:15 | 477 | |
23 | ABADIE Clement | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:29:98 | 460 | |
24 | INDACOCHÉA Peïo | 2004 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:32:05 | 420 | |
25 | ETCHEGARAY Arno | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:32:40 | 413 | |
26 | CLABÉ Hugo | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:32:70 | 407 | |
27 | BEROT Baptiste | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:34:43 | 376 | |
28 | LAGOURGUE Patxi | 2001 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:35:57 | 355 | |
29 | BORDAGARAY Lorentxo | 2000 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:36:77 | 334 | |
30 | FRANCOISE Ellande | 2004 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:41:20 | 263 | |
31 | LESGOURGUES Theo | 2002 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:41:23 | 263 | |
32 | GUILHEMOTONIA Hugo | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:43:73 | 226 | |
33 | LEMESNAGER Quentin | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:45:15 | 207 | |
34 | BRAGA Arnaud | 2005 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:47:38 | 178 | |
35 | TRIBUT Tanguy | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:50:59 | 140 | |
36 | SUBIAS Nathan | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:53:22 | 113 | |
37 | TASTET Julian | 2003 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:55:82 | 89 | |
38 | HONTANG Noah | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:55:98 | 87 | |
39 | CLAIR Yann | 2005 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:56:63 | 82 | |
40 | GALEY Théo | 2004 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:59:07 | 62 | |
41 | AGUER Julien | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:10:12 | 8 | |
42 | MARIOT Guillaume | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:25:17 | 1 |