Départementale
PEYREHORADE
Le Samedi 09 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAJEUNESSE Lisa | 2000 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:30:31 | 861 | |
2 | TAUZIET Maéva | 2002 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 2:40:99 | 721 | |
3 | NOUGUES Anna-Lea | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:43:53 | 690 | |
4 | RAHATOKA Melissa | 1992 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:45:01 | 672 | |
5 | INDACOCHEA Laura | 2001 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:46:56 | 653 | |
6 | MARQUINE Camille | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:48:54 | 630 | |
7 | FRANCOISE Oihana | 2001 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:49:03 | 624 | |
8 | JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:50:18 | 610 | |
9 | LLOPIS Clara | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:51:33 | 597 | |
10 | VANOOTEGEM Audrey | 1994 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:51:39 | 597 | |
11 | ALBERT Elise | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:51:61 | 594 | |
12 | BENTEJAC Charlotte | 2002 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 2:54:70 | 559 | |
13 | BORDENAVE Miren | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:54:98 | 556 | |
14 | CAMPET Jeanne | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:59:75 | 505 | |
15 | DARRICAU Lea | 2003 | US POUILLON | FRA | 3:00:27 | 500 | |
16 | LASSALLE Lucie | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:00:92 | 493 | |
17 | LUX Julia | 2001 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:03:21 | 469 | |
18 | ALKHAT Candice | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:06:20 | 440 | |
19 | SENAMAUD Mathilde | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 3:06:88 | 433 | |
20 | DUPOUY Clarysse | 2001 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 3:08:22 | 420 | |
21 | CLEDON Mathilde | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:11:44 | 390 | |
22 | COLETTA Mathilde | 2002 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 3:12:41 | 381 | |
23 | VEDIS Gretel | 2000 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 3:12:81 | 377 | |
24 | COTTARD Maroussia | 1999 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 3:14:77 | 360 | |
25 | ORDUNA Léa-Marie | 2001 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 3:16:02 | 349 | |
26 | LOUSTAU-CHARTEZ Maddie | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 3:17:71 | 334 | |
27 | DESCLAUX Manon | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 3:19:79 | 317 | |
28 | MOREAU Charlotte | 2000 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 3:20:55 | 310 | |
29 | CAMPET Mathilde | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:22:26 | 296 | |
30 | LAPEYRE Maitena | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:24:15 | 281 | |
31 | DUFAU Lise | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:24:91 | 276 | |
32 | BORDENAVE Maia | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:31:48 | 227 | |
33 | IRIBARREN Anna | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:35:63 | 199 | |
34 | CAPDEVILLE Manon | 2003 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:36:22 | 195 | |
35 | DA SILVA Emma | 2004 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:36:32 | 194 | |
36 | BLANDO Marie | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:55:19 | 91 | |
37 | BERTELLE Flavie | 2003 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 4:00:83 | 67 | |
38 | BURLOT Oihana | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | - | Disq. |