Départementale
POUILLON
Le Jeudi 14 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUQUEZ Clement | 1999 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
2 | CAMPET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:05:52 | 791 | |
3 | CASTILLON Louis | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | |
4 | LARGE Damien | 1999 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:05:75 | 784 | |
5 | CELDRAN Emmanuel | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:06:04 | 776 | |
6 | LESGOIRRES Gillian | 2001 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:12:65 | 601 | |
7 | MACHICOTE Yohan | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:12:90 | 594 | |
8 | TRIBUT Tanguy | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:28:21 | 276 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUQUEZ Clement | 1999 | US POUILLON | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
2 | GUICHANDUT Thibault | 2001 | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | ||
3 | HOURCASTAGNE Johan | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
4 | DELOUBES Romain | 1991 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
5 | DUPLA Dorian | 1999 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
6 | ALBERT Simon | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | |
7 | LARGE Damien | 1999 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:03:95 | 836 | |
8 | HUGHES Frederick | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:05:22 | 799 | |
9 | CAMPET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
10 | VIVIANI Baptiste | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:07 | 775 | |
11 | LABOURDETTE Elliot | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:06:47 | 764 | |
12 | DARRICAU Corentin | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:06:68 | 758 | |
13 | ARDANS Unaï | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:07:09 | 747 | |
14 | WALL Samuel | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:07:30 | 741 | |
15 | BOUZID Thomas | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:07:73 | 729 | |
16 | TRIBUT Marius | 1999 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:07:86 | 725 | |
17 | JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
18 | BACQUE Mathieu | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:08:52 | 708 | |
19 | CHOLLET Paul | 2000 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:08:95 | 696 | |
20 | GARAY Romain | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:08:95 | 696 | |
21 | LESGOIRRES Gillian | 2001 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:09:39 | 684 | |
22 | MAZEROLLES Nathan | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:09:44 | 683 | |
23 | COTTARD Joackim | 2001 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:09:48 | 682 | |
24 | DUCLOS Lloyd | 1998 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:09:77 | 674 | |
25 | TRUQUEZ Dorian | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:09:82 | 673 | |
26 | LEMBEZAT Pierre | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:09:83 | 673 | |
27 | CARRICA Mattin | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:09:83 | 673 | |
28 | COHEN Florian | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 657 | |
29 | LANGINIER Maxime | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:10:81 | 647 | |
30 | GUIRAUDON Lucas | 1999 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:13:32 | 584 | |
31 | THEVENON Pierre | 2002 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:13:40 | 582 | |
32 | BONY Emeric | 1999 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:14:58 | 554 | |
33 | LETESSIER-LUMALÉ Aurelien | 2001 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:71 | 551 | |
34 | DUMEAU Tanguy | 1999 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:14:78 | 549 | |
35 | MOUESCA Eneko | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:15:67 | 528 | |
36 | DAVID Louis | 2000 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:15:96 | 521 | |
37 | LABEYRIE Jeremy | 2000 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:16:01 | 520 | |
38 | BARBIER Damien | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:16:02 | 520 | |
39 | BEROT Baptiste | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:16:90 | 500 | |
40 | RIFLADE Gauthier | 2000 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:19:41 | 444 | |
41 | BONNEMAZON Florian | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:19:62 | 440 | |
42 | PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:19:95 | 433 | |
43 | DAINCIART Iban | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:21:03 | 410 | |
44 | HAZARCA-SAPARRART Imanol | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:21:40 | 403 | |
45 | GARGIOLO Philippe | 1962 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:21:68 | 397 | |
46 | AROTCARENA-ROSAS Julen | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:22:15 | 388 | |
47 | VAN DER STIGGHEL Quentin | 2002 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:22:65 | 378 | |
48 | CRAPOULET Yohan | 2000 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:24:86 | 336 | |
49 | ETCHEGARAY Arno | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:29:52 | 255 | |
50 | LESGOURGUES Theo | 2002 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:30:50 | 239 | |
51 | TRIBUT Tanguy | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:31:85 | 218 | |
52 | GUILHEMOTONIA Hugo | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:35:15 | 172 | |
53 | LAPORTE Guillaume | 1996 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:43:81 | 76 | |
54 | LIMOUZIN Valentin | 2002 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ABADIE Clement | 2001 | US POUILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |