Régionale
MONTPON MENESTEROL
Du Samedi 24 Août 2013 au Dimanche 25 Août 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIZIANI Alexia | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 5:54:98 | 599 | |
2 | LAJEUNESSE Lisa | 2000 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 6:09:77 | 519 | |
3 | TAUZIET Maéva | 2002 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 6:17:38 | 480 | |
4 | LEVENEUR Laura | 2001 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 6:20:84 | 462 | |
5 | BORDENAVE Miren | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 6:22:40 | 455 | |
6 | INDACOCHEA Laura | 2001 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 6:31:76 | 410 | |
7 | BOLY Nina | 2001 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 6:32:24 | 408 | |
8 | MARIOT Pauline | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 6:37:94 | 382 | |
9 | SAPHORE Lise | 2001 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 6:38:25 | 380 | |
10 | NOUGUES Anna-Lea | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 6:40:49 | 370 | |
11 | ETCHETTO Elise | 2001 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 6:41:57 | 366 | |
12 | VAN DE VEN Nina | 2001 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 6:42:12 | 363 | |
13 | MOUESCA Jone | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 6:43:95 | 355 | |
14 | RAMBERT Emma | 2000 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 6:44:20 | 354 | |
15 | CAPDEVILLE Oihana | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 6:44:71 | 352 | |
16 | DUPOUY Clarysse | 2001 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 6:47:31 | 341 | |
17 | BENTEJAC Charlotte | 2002 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 6:47:58 | 340 | |
18 | BAYROU Margot | 2002 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 6:48:52 | 336 | |
19 | HELOU Lisa | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 6:48:78 | 335 | |
20 | DUHAU Marie | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 6:49:36 | 332 | |
21 | DAUGA Estelle | 2000 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 6:49:55 | 331 | |
22 | LLOPIS Clara | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 6:55:59 | 307 | |
23 | ALBERT Elise | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 6:55:83 | 306 | |
24 | CAZAUX Ana | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 6:55:93 | 305 | |
25 | VEDIS Gretel | 2000 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 6:56:16 | 304 | |
26 | DEYRES Justine | 2001 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 7:02:39 | 280 | |
27 | LAMOTHE Elisa | 2002 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 7:10:24 | 251 | |
28 | CABRIGNIAC Ines | 2000 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 7:11:80 | 245 | |
29 | CAMPET Jeanne | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 7:14:51 | 235 | |
30 | GASTELLOU Lisa | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 7:23:97 | 203 | |
31 | LASSALLE Lucie | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 7:24:46 | 201 | |
32 | LOUSTALET Anais | 2001 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 7:29:73 | 185 | |
33 | RIGOU Emma | 2002 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 7:32:93 | 175 | |
34 | ROBILLARD Miren | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 7:34:03 | 171 | |
35 | ARDANS Leire | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 7:38:39 | 159 | |
36 | CAMPET Mathilde | 2002 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 7:39:48 | 155 | |
37 | AURO Camille | 2003 | CN MONTPON-MENESTEROL | FRA | 7:40:82 | 152 | |
38 | SEHILI Louisa | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 7:53:09 | 119 | |
39 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 7:58:79 | 105 | |
40 | PEYROULET Julie | 2004 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 8:06:81 | 87 | |
41 | FAUVEL Cynthia | 2002 | DAUPHINS SARLAT | FRA | 8:10:90 | 78 | |
42 | DELMAS Solène | 2003 | DAUPHINS SARLAT | FRA | 8:22:69 | 56 | |
43 | VERDUZIER Lilou | 2001 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | - | Disq. |