Régionale
LANGON
Du Samedi 18 Août 2012 au Dimanche 19 Août 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:07:87 | 907 | |
2 | BOURSON Charly | 1996 | CAN MORCENX | FRA | 1:08:90 | 880 | |
3 | DELAURE Sebastien | 1997 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:09:29 | 870 | |
4 | LARTIGAU Thomas | 1998 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:15:84 | 710 | |
5 | LARQUIER Jules | 1997 | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | FRA | 1:16:72 | 689 | |
6 | BRAJOT Mathias | 1993 | DAUPHINS SARLAT | FRA | 1:18:44 | 651 | |
7 | SENAMAUD Pierre | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:18:67 | 646 | |
8 | VACHLER Jeremy | 1994 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:19:27 | 632 | |
9 | BOISSEAU Philippe | 1995 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:20:43 | 607 | |
10 | BIDEGAIN Iban | 1996 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:20:79 | 599 | |
11 | FRANCOIS Jérémy | 1996 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:21:19 | 591 | |
12 | CELDRAN Bastien | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:21:87 | 577 | |
13 | MOURLANNE Maxence | 1994 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 1:24:44 | 524 | |
14 | HUGHES Caméron | 1997 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:24:78 | 517 | |
15 | MARTIN Mathias | 1997 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:24:85 | 516 | |
16 | LAFITTE Theo | 1997 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:25:42 | 505 | |
17 | LEMARCHAND Olivier | 1995 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:25:59 | 501 | |
18 | BONNAN Dylan | 1996 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:26:32 | 487 | |
19 | HELOU Loic | 1998 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:26:98 | 475 | |
20 | HOURCASTAGNE Johan | 1999 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:27:76 | 460 | |
21 | CATTIAUX Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS SARLAT | FRA | 1:27:90 | 457 | |
22 | LABARBE Erwan | 1996 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | 1:28:07 | 454 | |
23 | BETBEDER Peio | 1998 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:29:35 | 431 | |
24 | LOUSTALET Yann | 1998 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:29:54 | 427 | |
25 | NIANG Malik | 1998 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:29:83 | 422 | |
26 | DUBOS Johan | 1998 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:31:65 | 390 | |
27 | SY Arthur | 1998 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:33:86 | 353 | |
28 | CASTILLON Louis | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:37:27 | 300 | |
29 | INÇAGARAY Peïo | 2000 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:40:87 | 248 | |
30 | MANCICIDOR Théo | 1999 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:41:00 | 246 | |
31 | CELDRAN Emmanuel | 2000 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:41:64 | 237 | |
32 | HUGHES Frederick | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:43:26 | 216 | |
33 | BENONY Jimmy | 2000 | P.S TARUSATE | FRA | 1:50:35 | 135 | |
34 | LEGLEYE Arnaud | 2000 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:50:81 | 130 | |
35 | BONNAN Xavier | 1999 | US POUILLON | FRA | 1:55:46 | 88 | |
36 | CAMPANE Lucas | 2001 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:02:14 | 42 | |
37 | MANCICIDOR Jolan | 2002 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:04:44 | 30 | |
38 | AROTCARENA Alexis | 2001 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1 |