Régionale
SAINT-JEAN-PIED-DE-PORT (FRA)
Du Vendredi 18 Août 2023 au Dimanche 20 Août 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPDEVILLE Anna | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:22:95 | 938 | |
2 | IRATÇABAL Marie | 2006 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:29:42 | 849 | |
3 | ROBY Maeva | 2010 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:30:63 | 833 | |
4 | ETCHEGOYEN Léa | 2005 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:30:91 | 829 | |
5 | ALTHABE Lili | 2009 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:35:22 | 773 | |
6 | ETCHEVERRY Alaia | 2009 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:37:09 | 749 | |
7 | CAZANAVE Kattin | 2007 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:39:39 | 720 | |
8 | BARBIER Elina | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:39:87 | 714 | |
9 | ORILLARD Sarah | 2007 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 2:40:74 | 704 | |
10 | ETCHEGOYEN Maud | 2009 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:42:70 | 680 | |
11 | LAGREZE Julie | 2010 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 2:43:95 | 665 | |
12 | QUARCY-MASSIN Mila | 2010 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:45:27 | 649 | |
13 | ETCHECOPAR-AMPO Xana | 2010 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 2:45:29 | 649 | |
14 | VERDUN Alaitz | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:45:59 | 646 | |
15 | GARNIER Lily | 2009 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 2:46:19 | 639 | |
16 | MARY-BONHOMME Axelle | 2007 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 2:49:91 | 596 | |
17 | CASTILLO Elina | 2008 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:50:59 | 589 | |
18 | ETCHECHURY-MARIN Oihana | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:50:66 | 588 | |
19 | MIGUELGORRY Lou | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:50:75 | 587 | |
20 | LABORDE Soline | 2006 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:52:66 | 566 | |
21 | ELIZONDO Ilune | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:53:09 | 561 | |
22 | SALLABERRY Amandine | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:54:11 | 550 | |
23 | ETCHEPAREBORDE Maia | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:54:88 | 542 | |
24 | GONCALVES Anita | 2009 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:54:91 | 541 | |
25 | BAYROU Mathilde | 2008 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 2:55:66 | 533 | |
26 | CAPDEVILLE Fany | 2009 | CN CAMBO | FRA | 2:56:46 | 525 | |
27 | DORIDOT Line | 2011 | NATATION SUD SAINTONGE | FRA | 2:57:44 | 515 | |
28 | KURUTCHARRY Haize | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:57:58 | 513 | |
29 | PEREZ Adele | 2009 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 2:59:20 | 496 | |
30 | SALIES Laura | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:01:06 | 477 | |
31 | MOUESCA Aize | 2006 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:01:15 | 477 | |
32 | SALIES Milène | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:02:08 | 467 | |
33 | LEMARIE Emma | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:02:24 | 466 | |
34 | POMMIES Faustine | 2009 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 3:02:35 | 465 | |
35 | AMPO Amaia | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:02:52 | 463 | |
36 | BURONFOSSE Anais | 2010 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:76 | 451 | |
37 | CASTEL Lucille | 2012 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 3:03:97 | 449 | |
38 | ROY Manoa | 2010 | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | FRA | 3:04:93 | 439 | |
39 | SAUBOT Oriane | 2010 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 3:05:73 | 432 | |
40 | URRUTY Estelle | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:06:38 | 425 | |
41 | CORRE Léna | 2012 | US BAZAS NATATION | FRA | 3:09:36 | 398 | |
42 | ETCHECHURRY-MARIN Osane | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:12:81 | 367 | |
43 | CRAMPET Ines | 2012 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 3:13:50 | 361 | |
44 | LARRE Kima | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:15:79 | 341 | |
45 | BARCZYNSKI-THIRY Marion | 2011 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 3:16:07 | 338 | |
46 | MOULAMBA-CAMPOS Laura | 2011 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 3:18:67 | 317 | |
47 | LAFITTE Eulali | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:20:56 | 301 | |
48 | PECASTAINGS Tessa | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:21:68 | 293 | |
49 | BAUDOUR Laura | 2012 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:23:37 | 279 | |
50 | POCHELU Nerea | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:27:69 | 247 | |
51 | PEYRES Naya | 2012 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 3:39:15 | 171 | |
52 | EGLINGER Aliènor | 2012 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:43:55 | 146 | |
53 | RICHARDSON Rona | 2014 | MARSOUINS LANGON | FRA | 3:51:07 | 107 | |
54 | ARBURUA Elorri | 2013 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 3:53:89 | 94 | |
55 | OILLATAGUERRE Intza | 2012 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 4:00:74 | 66 | |
56 | GUIBERT Océane | 2006 | CN HAUTES-LANDES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | ARBURUA Argitxu | 2007 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. |