Départementale
BIDACHE
Du Samedi 13 Août 2022 au Dimanche 14 Août 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTERRA Alatz | 2008 | CN CAMBO | FRA | 1:11:81 | 815 | |
2 | HUBERT Jocelyn | 2003 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:12:45 | 798 | |
3 | BRAGA Arnaud | 2005 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:15:31 | 728 | |
4 | BERSILLON Dorian | 2005 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:15:44 | 725 | |
5 | SALLABERRY Rémi | 2008 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:15:77 | 717 | |
6 | CHOURRE Macéo | 2005 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:16:43 | 702 | |
7 | MACHICOTE Yohan | 2001 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:20:36 | 612 | |
8 | BOULESTEIX Prosper | 2006 | CN CAMBO | FRA | 1:21:21 | 593 | |
9 | POCHELU Pako | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:24:30 | 528 | |
10 | SALLABERRY Ellande | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:24:87 | 517 | |
11 | BASTERRA Phillip | 1972 | CN CAMBO | FRA | 1:25:21 | 510 | |
12 | ERNAGA Jon | 2007 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:26:30 | 488 | |
13 | OSPITAL Bastien | 2009 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 1:29:68 | 424 | |
14 | MOUTROUSTEGUY Ellande | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:30:45 | 410 | |
15 | DUFAU Ellande | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:31:88 | 385 | |
16 | LAFFAILLE Thomas | 2008 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:32:08 | 381 | |
17 | IRATÇABAL Maël | 2009 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:32:71 | 371 | |
18 | PAGE Pablo | 2009 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:33:01 | 365 | |
19 | ANDOUCHE Inaki | 2010 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:33:41 | 359 | |
20 | LACRABERE-SENAC Baptiste | 2009 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:35:66 | 322 | |
21 | DUPUY Haritz | 2007 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:35:81 | 319 | |
22 | ETCHEPARE-DUHAU Baptiste | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:36:63 | 306 | |
23 | CHOURRE Marius | 2008 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 1:37:00 | 301 | |
24 | VERDUN Jokin | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:38:30 | 281 | |
25 | BROS Ximun | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:39:05 | 270 | |
26 | DAINCIART Antton | 2008 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:39:60 | 262 | |
27 | DELAPLACE Lou | 2008 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:41:63 | 234 | |
28 | JAU Maxime | 2009 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:41:91 | 230 | |
29 | DIRIS Gabin | 2009 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:42:23 | 226 | |
30 | MAURY Jon | 2010 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 1:42:90 | 217 | |
31 | VERQUERE Eliot | 2011 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:43:53 | 208 | |
32 | YVRARD Silas | 2008 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 1:44:71 | 194 | |
33 | CLABE Raphael | 2010 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | 1:49:97 | 134 | |
34 | MIREMONT Baptiste | 2010 | BIDACHE SPORTS | FRA | 1:50:13 | 132 | |
35 | HARRIET Antton | 2009 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 1:52:44 | 110 | |
36 | BURGUBURU Camille | 2013 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:03:89 | 29 | |
37 | BOURDE Allande | 2012 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:04:41 | 27 | |
38 | CAZAUX AROZTEGUI Ilan | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:05:43 | 22 | |
39 | ARBURUA Xan | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:07:83 | 13 | |
40 | ELIZONDO Ekain | 2013 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1 | |
41 | PAGE Simon | 2013 | SN PEYREHORADE | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1 | |
42 | DAGORRET Arkaitz | 2014 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | 2:16:13 | 1 | |
43 | CAPDEVILLE Evan | 2010 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | AMPO Hicham | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | VERDUN Alleko | 2012 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | DAINCIART Imanol | 2011 | ELKAR 64 HASPARREN | FRA | - | Disq. |