Régionale
LIBOURNE
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1037 | |
2 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1009 | |
3 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1009 | |
4 | BONJEAN Thomas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:72 | 989 | |
5 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:31:97 | 975 | |
6 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:06 | 970 | |
7 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:25 | 959 | |
8 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:63 | 938 | |
9 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:81 | 928 | |
10 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:26 | 903 | |
11 | MARTINEZ Alexis | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 882 | |
12 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:91 | 867 | |
13 | DEVILLE Damien | 1991 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:08 | 858 | |
14 | ROMY William | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:42 | 840 | |
15 | LEFEBVRE Thibaut | 1991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:69 | 825 | |
16 | RIVIERE Gregoire | 1994 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:34:83 | 818 | |
17 | PIET Jérémy | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:35:17 | 800 | |
18 | N'GOUALA-LARA Oren | 1994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:58 | 779 | |
19 | PAULORENA Rémi | 1992 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:27 | 695 | |
20 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | BALLET Florian | 1994 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1046 | |
2 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | |
3 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1020 | |
4 | BONJEAN Thomas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1005 | |
5 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:31:91 | 978 | |
6 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:19 | 962 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:25 | 959 | |
2 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:55 | 942 | |
3 | MARTINEZ Alexis | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 903 | |
4 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:56 | 832 | |
5 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:58 | 831 | |
6 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:51 | 783 |