Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 10 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1040 | |
2 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:68 | 960 | |
3 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:99 | 952 | |
4 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:14:20 | 922 | |
5 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:86 | 906 | |
6 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:16:62 | 865 | |
7 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:17:26 | 850 | |
8 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:19:90 | 789 | |
9 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:20:04 | 786 | |
10 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:20:46 | 776 | |
11 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:20:79 | 769 | |
12 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:20:89 | 767 | |
13 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:62 | 751 | |
14 | AUBRY Lou-Ann | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:41 | 733 | |
15 | PAMBRUN Viktoria | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:24:27 | 694 | |
16 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:24:57 | 687 | |
17 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:25:21 | 674 | |
18 | DESPORTES Anne-Sophie | 2005 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:25:34 | 671 | |
19 | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:25:39 | 670 | |
20 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:26:11 | 655 | |
21 | BONNAUD Romane | 2006 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:27:37 | 630 | |
22 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:27:92 | 619 | |
23 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:27:94 | 618 | |
24 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:28:06 | 616 | |
25 | JEANDEAUD Olivia | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:23 | 593 | |
26 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:35 | 591 | |
27 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:96 | 579 | |
28 | KOFFEL Emma | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:30:09 | 576 | |
29 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:32:33 | 534 | |
30 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:32:67 | 528 | |
31 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:79 | 526 | |
32 | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:32:88 | 524 | |
33 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:32:93 | 523 | |
34 | SALAMAGNOU Elise | 2007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:20 | 518 | |
35 | PENOT Camille | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:43 | 514 | |
36 | BERTET Valentine | 2007 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:55 | 512 | |
37 | MIRANDA Naia | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:41 | 479 | |
38 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:52 | 477 | |
39 | SOUHARCE Laura | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:37:11 | 449 | |
40 | BOULBES Anaelle | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:37:38 | 445 | |
41 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:38:41 | 427 | |
42 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:38:45 | 427 | |
43 | MOLINARI Anouk | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:42:33 | 365 | |
44 | LOURMIERE Sabrina | 2007 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 1:44:60 | 331 | |
45 | MASSOU Mailys | 2006 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | POLI Chiara | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | - | Disq. |