Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:10:26 | 1199 | |
2 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:12:81 | 1159 | |
3 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:14:32 | 1136 | |
4 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1133 | |
5 | DESPAX Aurélien | 1990 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:19:17 | 1062 | |
6 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1057 | |
7 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:22:89 | 1008 | |
8 | LEPOT Fabien | 1988 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:23:04 | 1006 | |
9 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:25:20 | 975 | |
10 | DE PELLEGRINI Ugo | 1988 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:25:35 | 972 | |
11 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:26:17 | 961 | |
12 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:26:25 | 960 | |
13 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:62 | 954 | |
14 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:27:45 | 943 | |
15 | MIRANDE Benoît | 1988 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:27:68 | 940 | |
16 | MOREAU Brice | 1978 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:27:98 | 935 | |
17 | BRUC Jérémy | 1990 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:29:67 | 912 | |
18 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:29:87 | 909 | |
19 | BONJEAN Thomas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:30:18 | 905 | |
20 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:30:74 | 897 | |
21 | SAPIS Jean-Baptiste | 1988 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:32:13 | 878 | |
22 | DELALOY Jean-Charles | 1988 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:33:09 | 865 | |
23 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:35:20 | 837 | |
24 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 2:36:18 | 824 | |
25 | MANIERE Romain | 1992 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:37:75 | 804 | |
26 | GYSELS Romaric | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:38:03 | 800 | |
27 | REDONNET Rémi | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:36 | 783 | |
28 | BOULANGER Brice | 1991 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:90 | 776 | |
29 | MAZOYER Nicolas | 1994 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:40:07 | 774 | |
30 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:43:86 | 727 | |
31 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:44:80 | 715 | |
32 | CASTAING Armand | 1993 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:46:43 | 696 | |
33 | TOURNEBIZE Vincent | 1993 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:47:03 | 688 | |
34 | PROUVOYEUR Antoine | 1993 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:49:58 | 658 | |
35 | ALUOME Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:57:03 | 574 | |
36 | VALLEE Tristan | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | COFFIGNAL Cédric | 1988 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | TAKE BEKIMA Théophile | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DISLAIRE Quentin | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:10:70 | 1192 | |
2 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:12:48 | 1164 | |
3 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:13:60 | 1147 | |
4 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:14:22 | 1137 | |
5 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:17:91 | 1081 | |
6 | DESPAX Aurélien | 1990 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:20:25 | 1046 |