Régionale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:39:23 | 603 | |
2 | PONNELLE Pierre-Marie | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:39:33 | 599 | |
3 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:65 | 585 | |
4 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:39:68 | 583 | |
5 | BOUGEARD Luc | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:89 | 574 | |
6 | HAMES Quentin | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 567 | |
7 | RIGHETTI Tony | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:40:29 | 557 | |
8 | AUBIER Clement | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:41:11 | 522 | |
9 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:34 | 512 | |
10 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:61 | 501 | |
11 | LARRONDO Thomas | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:65 | 499 | |
12 | LAVIGNOLE Robinson | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:41:66 | 499 | |
13 | GAWRON Axel | 2001 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:41:91 | 489 | |
14 | DESBIOL Andrew | 2001 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:41:98 | 486 | |
15 | LAGAUZERE Kieran | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:24 | 475 | |
16 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:26 | 475 | |
17 | REYES Luc | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:81 | 453 | |
18 | KAPPLER Louis | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:42:83 | 452 | |
19 | PALVADEAU Baptiste | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:42:84 | 452 | |
20 | PITEUX Baptiste | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:42:89 | 450 | |
21 | BRETOUT Quentin | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:89 | 450 | |
22 | SAIGAUD Victor | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:92 | 449 | |
23 | ABADIA Antoine | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:43:00 | 446 | |
24 | PONSOT Pierre-Louis | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:43:10 | 442 | |
25 | BEN-MOUSSA Yousri | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:35 | 432 | |
26 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:43:37 | 431 | |
27 | GERMAIN Thomas | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:47 | 428 | |
28 | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:43:61 | 422 | |
29 | CHHEAM Clément | 2002 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:43:74 | 417 | |
30 | PESCHIERAS Logan | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:44:05 | 406 | |
31 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:09 | 404 | |
32 | GALISSAIRE Clement | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:44:28 | 397 | |
33 | BERTON Antoine | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:44:65 | 384 | |
34 | MERROUCHE Rayan | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:45:02 | 371 | |
35 | BROSSAULT Elouan | 2001 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:45:10 | 368 | |
36 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:45:17 | 365 | |
37 | FRANKE Antoine | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:45:17 | 365 | |
38 | MOCZULSKI Leo | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:45:20 | 364 | |
39 | GIGOUNOUX Théo | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:45:20 | 364 | |
40 | GOURAND Maxime | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:45:32 | 360 | |
41 | CITA Yann | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:45:66 | 348 | |
42 | VIDAL Arnaud | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:45:79 | 344 | |
43 | JAULIN Nicolas | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:45:80 | 344 | |
44 | DUCHESNE Julian | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:46:08 | 334 | |
45 | LARTIGUE Paul | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:46:11 | 333 | |
46 | LANDRE Raphaël | 2001 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:28 | 328 | |
47 | PICHON Titouan | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:46:33 | 326 | |
48 | SOLANS Victor | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:34 | 326 | |
49 | TREVINAL Victor | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:46:68 | 314 | |
50 | CHAPPE Mathieu | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:46:85 | 309 | |
51 | BRIGOT Maxime | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:47:31 | 294 | |
52 | RICHARD Maxime | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:47:55 | 287 | |
53 | FOUDDAH-RONARC'H Maxime | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:47:66 | 283 | |
54 | LOUETTE Seima | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:48:47 | 259 | |
55 | ELOUNDOU Ange | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:48:48 | 259 | |
56 | MATHA Elian | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:71 | 252 | |
57 | CLERON Eliot | 2001 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | PASCUAL Jean-Luc | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BERTINI Pierre-Luc | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BOUVET Maxence | 2002 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ABALAIN Donovan | 2002 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | LE MONNIER Elliot | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LORPHELIN Yoann | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | - | Disq. |