Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 08 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL Marlene | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1011 | Departemental 25 |
2 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:60 | 973 | Departemental 25 |
4 | AVELLANA Anne-sophie | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:04 | 950 | Departemental 25 |
5 | GISSOT Céline | 1997 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:18 | 942 | Departemental 25 |
6 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:26 | 938 | |
7 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:32 | 935 | |
8 | MALIE Lindsay | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:61 | 920 | |
9 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:71 | 915 | |
10 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:34:96 | 902 | Departemental 25 |
11 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:05 | 846 | |
12 | CLEMENT Eva | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:75 | 812 | |
13 | MOLINIER Alizée | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:17 | 792 | |
14 | QUEFFEULOU Enora | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:38 | 781 | |
15 | BLOMME Celia | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:59 | 771 | |
16 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:37:87 | 758 | |
17 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:39:36 | 689 | |
18 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Camille | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:39:47 | 685 | |
19 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:40:26 | 650 | |
20 | MAZOYER Iona | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:28 | 649 | |
21 | ESTINGOY Clémence | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:56 | 637 | |
22 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 630 | |
23 | BEKKARE AMINE Najwa | 1995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:96 | 619 | |
24 | HEGOBURU Léa | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:20 | 609 | |
25 | PARIS Gwladys | 1990 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:39 | 560 | |
26 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:41 | 519 | |
27 | DA COSTA Krystal | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:44:53 | 477 | |
28 | DOUMENJOU Aude | 1998 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:45:10 | 455 | |
29 | LANUSSE-CAZALE Mathilde | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:36 | 411 | |
30 | CAMIADE Manon | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:47:06 | 387 | |
31 | GUILHOU Lisa | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:48:03 | 355 | |
32 | DOMINGUEZ Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:49:89 | 297 | |
33 | MILHET Emma | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:50:07 | 292 | |
34 | ROSA PEROTTEAU Adeline | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:52:17 | 234 | |
35 | PEYRI-CAPERA Marine | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:55:11 | 163 | |
36 | CASTET Charlotte | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:56:07 | 143 | |
37 | LE GALL Orlane | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |