Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1063 | |
2 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1060 | |
3 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1026 | |
4 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1020 | |
5 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
6 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1011 | |
7 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1009 | |
8 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1007 | |
9 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
10 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
11 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
12 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:65 | 983 | |
13 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 983 | |
14 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:66 | 982 | |
15 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
16 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
17 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 973 | |
18 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:83 | 972 | |
19 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 967 | |
20 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:32:01 | 962 | |
21 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:02 | 961 | |
22 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
23 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
24 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:45 | 936 | |
25 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:59 | 928 | |
26 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:73 | 920 | |
27 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:75 | 919 | |
28 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:98 | 905 | |
29 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:05 | 901 | |
30 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 895 | |
31 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 864 | |
32 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:33:96 | 850 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1086 | |
2 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1075 | |
3 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1070 | |
4 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1038 | |
5 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1033 | |
6 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1024 | |
7 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1016 | |
8 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:65 | 983 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
2 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
3 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1011 | |
4 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
5 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:43 | 996 | |
6 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:76 | 976 | |
7 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 972 | |
8 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:84 | 972 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:66 | 982 | |
2 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
3 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:02 | 961 | |
4 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:15 | 953 | |
5 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:84 | 913 | |
6 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 911 |