Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGLON Maxine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:19:82 | 1023 | |
2 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:20:80 | 1001 | |
3 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:21:29 | 991 | |
4 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:62 | 984 | |
5 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:02 | 975 | |
6 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:22:20 | 971 | |
7 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:22:67 | 961 | |
8 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:76 | 959 | |
9 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:23:07 | 952 | |
10 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:23:30 | 947 | |
11 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:62 | 940 | |
12 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:23:77 | 937 | |
13 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:23:82 | 936 | |
14 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:53 | 921 | |
15 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:24:75 | 917 | |
16 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:24:82 | 915 | |
17 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:25:21 | 907 | |
18 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:25:57 | 899 | |
19 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:25:67 | 897 | |
20 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:25:71 | 897 | |
21 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:25:73 | 896 | |
22 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:26:04 | 890 | |
23 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:26:11 | 888 | |
24 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:17 | 887 | |
25 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:26:27 | 885 | |
26 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:27:19 | 866 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGLON Maxine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:19:53 | 1030 | |
2 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:20:71 | 1003 | |
3 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:20:82 | 1001 | |
4 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:20:90 | 999 | |
5 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:25 | 992 | |
6 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:21:89 | 978 | |
7 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:30 | 969 | |
8 | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:42 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:22:24 | 970 | |
2 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:52 | 964 | |
3 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:22:58 | 963 | |
4 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:22:99 | 954 | |
5 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:21 | 949 | |
6 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:98 | 912 | |
7 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:26:52 | 880 | |
8 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:24:80 | 916 | |
2 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:24:91 | 913 | |
3 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:02 | 911 | |
4 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:26:86 | 873 |