Départementale
SAINT-GEOURS-DE-MAREMNE
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZADE Charlotte | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:26:87 | 873 | |
2 | BATS Margaux | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:28:24 | 845 | |
3 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:28:37 | 842 | |
4 | CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Emma | 2004 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:30:15 | 807 | |
5 | MAURIN ESPIAU Assya | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:35:55 | 704 | |
6 | COEUR Lola | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:06 | 694 | |
7 | MERLAUD Laureline | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:37:37 | 671 | |
8 | DEZELEE Chloé | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:37:57 | 667 | |
9 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:37:75 | 664 | |
10 | DEFRANCE Maena | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:38:76 | 646 | |
11 | PAMART Lisa | 2004 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:39:05 | 641 | |
12 | DULONG Chiara | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:42:37 | 584 | |
13 | AUDOIN Hannae | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:45:60 | 531 | |
14 | ETCHEPARE Manon | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:46:17 | 522 | |
15 | DUPOUY Nina | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:47:37 | 503 | |
16 | BOURRAS Mahé | 2007 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:49:31 | 473 | |
17 | DUSSUL Emilie | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:51:43 | 442 | |
18 | CARAVITA Maylis | 2007 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:51:43 | 442 | |
19 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:52:18 | 431 | |
20 | VERGEZ MENDES Carla | 2007 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:53:45 | 413 | |
21 | MARTIN Gwenaelle | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:53:53 | 412 | |
22 | BOUZIDA Hind | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:54:83 | 394 | |
23 | DIAS Anaelle | 2004 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:57:36 | 360 | |
24 | GABOURIAUD Juliette | 2008 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:00:64 | 318 | |
25 | LANNIé Léa | 2008 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:03:63 | 282 | |
26 | LAGRAVE Amélie | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:16:69 | 150 | |
27 | MATHON Chloé | 2009 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | - | Disq. |