Départementale
SAINT-PIERRE-DU-MONT
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1073 | |
2 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | |
3 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:06:95 | 972 | |
4 | FOREST Julie | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:06:98 | 971 | |
5 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:44 | 958 | |
6 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:08:34 | 932 | |
7 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:09:16 | 909 | |
8 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:09:24 | 907 | |
9 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:31 | 905 | |
10 | MARECHAL Clémence | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:08 | 884 | |
11 | LACAULE Anne-Lise | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:10:55 | 871 | |
12 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 847 | |
13 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:55 | 844 | |
14 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:71 | 839 | |
15 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:92 | 834 | |
16 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:12:03 | 831 | |
17 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | |
18 | KOUTZEVOL Marie | 2003 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:12:65 | 814 | |
19 | MORA Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:90 | 807 | |
20 | ESCAFFRE Lucine | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:13:46 | 793 | |
21 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:13:64 | 788 | |
22 | TACHON Lucie | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 774 | |
23 | DAUGE Alicia | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:17:23 | 697 | |
24 | MUZELLEC Chloe | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:17:45 | 692 | |
25 | CLAVERIE-CAZASSUS Manon | 2002 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:18:72 | 661 | |
26 | VALLIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:20:42 | 621 | |
27 | SAMORIN Philippine | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:83 | 523 | |
28 | DEPEYROT Gabrielle | 2003 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:30:29 | 413 | |
29 | VIAUD Alexia | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:12 | 344 | |
30 | VOLANTE Sarah | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:35:46 | 321 | |
31 | GIL Marie | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |