Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1106 | Interregional |
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1058 | Interregional |
3 | MOULY Charline | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:18:49 | 1031 | Interregional |
4 | DUCHATEAU Cécile | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:75 | 1027 | Regional |
5 | CHARMILLON Julie-Marie | 1992 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1023 | Interregional |
6 | BROCHARD Sarah | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:19:05 | 1022 | Interregional |
7 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:19:72 | 1012 | National |
8 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1010 | Interregional |
9 | LIZON AU CIRE Daphné | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:94 | 1009 | Interregional |
10 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:20:34 | 1003 | Interregional |
11 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1002 | Interregional |
12 | MADI-SAÏD VARAIS Solenne | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:20:44 | 1002 | Interregional |
13 | HANSSENS Jennifer | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | Interregional |
14 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:20:88 | 995 | Interregional |
15 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:35 | 988 | National |
16 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:21:46 | 987 | Interregional |
17 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:62 | 984 | Interregional |
18 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:69 | 983 | Interregional |
19 | LAGENETTE Audrey | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:21:82 | 981 | Interregional |
20 | LAURENDEAU Margaux | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:21:93 | 980 | Interregional |
21 | VILLARD Elodie | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:22:00 | 979 | Regional |
22 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:22:24 | 975 | Regional |
23 | POLO Ameline | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:22:46 | 972 | Regional |
24 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:06 | 963 | Interregional |
25 | DAPINO Chloé | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:23:07 | 963 | Regional |
26 | BOUIX Pauline | 1992 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 2:23:13 | 962 | Interregional |
27 | MIMAULT Charlotte | 1992 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:23:21 | 961 | Interregional |
28 | LASSALE Marion | 1992 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:23:46 | 958 | Regional |
29 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:71 | 954 | Regional |
30 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:77 | 953 | Interregional |
31 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:23:97 | 950 | Regional |
32 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:99 | 950 | Regional |
33 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:28 | 946 | Regional |
34 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:49 | 943 | Interregional |
35 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:24:77 | 939 | Interregional |
36 | RENAUD Marion | 1992 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 2:25:42 | 929 | Regional |
37 | GATTI Charlotte | 1991 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:73 | 925 | Regional |
38 | BARRON Anne-Lise | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:25:81 | 924 | Interregional |
39 | REBOUL Luce | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:25:89 | 923 | Regional |
40 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 2:25:91 | 923 | Regional |
41 | GESTA Ambre | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:11 | 920 | Regional |
42 | BODIN Manon | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:26:24 | 918 | Regional |
43 | GOTTELAND Marguerite | 1992 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:37 | 916 | Regional |
44 | TERRIOUX Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:46 | 887 | Regional |
45 | SOBKOWIAK Emilie | 1991 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:28:81 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
46 | BLATIER Clémentine | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:30:58 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
47 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:30:61 | 857 | Regional |
48 | GUIDOUX Floriane | 1991 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:62 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
49 | MAS Emmanuelle | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:56 | 844 | Regional |
50 | GRENIER Cynthia | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:69 | 842 | Departemental 50 |
51 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:33:29 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
52 | LARROCHE Emilie | 1991 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:41:18 | 719 | |
53 | BIAGIONI Alysson | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | MENTEAUX Laura | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMILLON Julie-Marie | 1992 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 2:18:64 | 1029 | Interregional |
2 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:19:70 | 1013 | National |
3 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | National |
4 | MIMAULT Charlotte | 1992 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:20:33 | 1003 | Interregional |
5 | BOUIX Pauline | 1992 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 2:20:40 | 1002 | Interregional |
6 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:20:59 | 1000 | National |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:89 | 995 | Interregional |
8 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:98 | 994 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROCHARD Sarah | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:16:23 | 1065 | National |
2 | LIZON AU CIRE Daphné | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:63 | 1059 | Interregional |
3 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:17:92 | 1039 | Interregional |
4 | MOULY Charline | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1037 | Interregional |
5 | NOVAIS Amélie | 1991 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:18:43 | 1032 | Interregional |
6 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:18:60 | 1029 | Interregional |
7 | CHAPUT Lauranne | 1990 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1026 | Interregional |
8 | MADI-SAÏD VARAIS Solenne | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:21:33 | 989 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLACAMPA Adeline | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1149 | Interregional |
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise | 1987 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:13:20 | 1112 | Interregional |
3 | DUCHATEAU Cécile | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:23 | 1111 | Interregional |
4 | HANSSENS Jennifer | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:89 | 1010 | Interregional |
5 | DAPINO Chloé | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:21:04 | 993 | Regional |
6 | VILLARD Elodie | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:21:88 | 981 | Regional |
7 | BLATIER Clémentine | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:26:64 | 912 | Regional |
8 | LARREBOURE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:32:36 | 833 | Departemental 50 |