Départementale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | |
2 | DARGELOS Lea | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | |
3 | SAINT-GERMAIN Annaelle | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:10:85 | 863 | |
4 | TISSIER Marion | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:97 | 859 | |
5 | ROUSSEAUX Lea | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:11:35 | 849 | |
6 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:11:69 | 840 | |
7 | HEREAU Sarah | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:11:88 | 835 | |
8 | DUCAMP Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:45 | 819 | |
9 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:13:29 | 797 | |
10 | LABARCHEDE Léa | 1996 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:13:47 | 792 | |
11 | OPALA Léa | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:13:80 | 784 | |
12 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 768 | |
13 | FOREST Julie | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:14:83 | 757 | |
14 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:15:01 | 753 | |
15 | DEHEZ Clémentine | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:44 | 742 | |
16 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:68 | 736 | |
17 | THUONG Hong-Qing | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 731 | |
18 | LAUBUGE Gwennaëlle | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:15:89 | 730 | |
19 | LABEYRIE Lise | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:80 | 708 | |
20 | IGREJA Caroline | 1996 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:18:22 | 673 | |
21 | GENTY Margot | 1999 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:18:49 | 666 | |
22 | BENAÏ Fanny | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:19:05 | 653 | |
23 | LARMANDIEU Manon | 1998 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:20:03 | 630 | |
24 | BARBIER Océane | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:20:21 | 626 | |
25 | GIL Marie | 1998 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:20:36 | 622 | |
26 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:22:95 | 564 | |
27 | MOYEN Elisa | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:95 | 564 | |
28 | SANCHEZ Mallaury | 1996 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:24:25 | 535 | |
29 | LOUBERE Lydie | 1995 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:25:16 | 516 | |
30 | MEILHAN Ambre | 1998 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:25:64 | 506 | |
31 | BUSSIERE Juliette | 2000 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:25:88 | 501 | |
32 | GUILLEMOTONIA Chloé | 1999 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 1:27:38 | 470 | |
33 | POLLIAND Clara | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:28:18 | 454 | |
34 | VIAUD Alexia | 1999 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:29 | 413 | |
35 | ROYER Marine | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | DUHA Charlotte | 1997 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |