Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 12 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1098 | Departemental 25 |
2 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
3 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | Departemental 25 |
4 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1086 | Departemental 25 |
5 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
6 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1041 | Departemental 25 |
7 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | Departemental 25 |
8 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1034 | Departemental 25 |
9 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1027 | Departemental 25 |
10 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1023 | Departemental 25 |
11 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1023 | Departemental 25 |
12 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | Departemental 25 |
13 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | Departemental 25 |
14 | GAGNIER Judith | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | Departemental 25 |
15 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 994 | |
16 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:06:24 | 993 | Departemental 25 |
17 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:29 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
18 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | Departemental 25 |
19 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | Departemental 25 |
20 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | Departemental 25 |
21 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 25 |
22 | SARPON Myel | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 25 |
23 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | Departemental 25 |
24 | LIBAUD Anaïs | 1992 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | Departemental 25 |
25 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:07:72 | 950 | Departemental 25 |
26 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:83 | 947 | Departemental 25 |
27 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | |
28 | CHOPART Ophélie | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:87 | 946 | Departemental 25 |
29 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:07:88 | 946 | Departemental 25 |
30 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:91 | 945 | Departemental 25 |
31 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:98 | 943 | Departemental 25 |
32 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:10:69 | 867 | Departemental 25 |
33 | VIDAL OUSTALET Clotilde | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:73 | 866 | Departemental 25 |
34 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:13:44 | 793 | |
35 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | GALINDO Margot | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:02:24 | 1114 | Departemental 25 |
2 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1105 | Departemental 25 |
3 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1091 | Departemental 25 |
4 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | Departemental 25 |
5 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1081 | Departemental 25 |
6 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | Departemental 25 |
7 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | Departemental 25 |
8 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | Departemental 25 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:04:22 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
2 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1022 | Departemental 25 |
3 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | |
4 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Departemental 25 |
5 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | Departemental 25 |
6 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:53 | 985 | Departemental 25 |
7 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | Departemental 25 |
8 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | Departemental 25 |