Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:42:81 | 1137 | |
2 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:44:19 | 1126 | |
3 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:45:18 | 1119 | |
4 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:45:73 | 1114 | |
5 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:46:32 | 1110 | |
6 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:46:80 | 1106 | |
7 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:50:45 | 1079 | |
8 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:22 | 1066 | |
9 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:66 | 1055 | |
10 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:53:96 | 1053 | |
11 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:54:52 | 1049 | |
12 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:96 | 1046 | |
13 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:56:50 | 1034 | |
14 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:57:63 | 1026 | |
15 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:57:67 | 1026 | |
16 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:58:83 | 1017 | |
17 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:59:18 | 1015 | |
18 | VALLEE Damien | 1999 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 5:01:01 | 1002 | |
19 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 5:01:23 | 1000 | |
20 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:02:55 | 991 | |
21 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:02:76 | 989 | |
22 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:03:65 | 983 | |
23 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 5:03:88 | 981 | |
24 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:04:00 | 980 | |
25 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:04:32 | 978 | |
26 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:04:49 | 977 | |
27 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 5:04:57 | 976 | |
28 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 5:04:78 | 975 | |
29 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:05:00 | 973 | |
30 | GUEUDET Florian | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:05:03 | 973 | |
31 | BEAUGRAND Paul | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:05:49 | 970 | |
32 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:06:12 | 965 | |
33 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:58 | 962 | |
34 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:07:19 | 958 | |
35 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 5:07:89 | 953 | |
36 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 5:08:01 | 952 | |
37 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:08:05 | 952 | |
38 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 5:08:44 | 949 | |
39 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:10:61 | 934 | |
40 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:10:92 | 932 | |
41 | JONQUERES Sylvain | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 5:13:05 | 917 | |
42 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:13:34 | 915 | |
43 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 5:16:52 | 893 | |
44 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:00 | 883 | |
45 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 5:19:23 | 875 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:37:10 | 1181 | |
2 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:13 | 1150 | |
3 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:73 | 1137 | |
4 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:00 | 1135 | |
5 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:45:45 | 1117 | |
6 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:47:60 | 1100 | |
7 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:47:90 | 1098 | |
8 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:54:28 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:13 | 1089 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:26 | 1088 | |
3 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:53:88 | 1054 | |
4 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:90 | 1046 | |
5 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:55:63 | 1041 | |
6 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:57:28 | 1029 | |
7 | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:58:22 | 1022 | |
8 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:58:54 | 1020 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:55:42 | 1042 | |
2 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:57:32 | 1028 | |
3 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:59:83 | 1010 | |
4 | BEAUZOR Nicolas | 2000 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 5:00:30 | 1007 | |
5 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:01:06 | 1001 | |
6 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 5:03:05 | 987 | |
7 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:03:14 | 987 | |
8 | VALLEE Damien | 1999 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 5:11:24 | 930 |