Régionale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:26:92 | 896 | |
2 | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:73 | 759 | |
3 | MATEJKA Evan | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:38:75 | 746 | |
4 | VIDAL Noé | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:39:78 | 734 | |
5 | LESCOMBES Paul | 2009 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:40:40 | 726 | |
6 | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:57 | 712 | |
7 | HOOKS Christopher | 2009 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:60 | 677 | |
8 | BIRAULT Louison | 2008 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:70 | 664 | |
9 | FRONZES MARZA Joachim | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:45:87 | 662 | |
10 | LENGUIN Raphael | 2008 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:47:17 | 648 | |
11 | DERROUAZ Iyad | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:49:60 | 621 | |
12 | JEANIN Louis | 2009 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:49:92 | 617 | |
13 | FAUTHOUS JAFFRENNOU Martin | 2009 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:89 | 606 | |
14 | LENFANT Corentin | 2009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:50:90 | 606 | |
15 | VIDAL Arthur | 2010 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:51:14 | 604 | |
16 | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:51:46 | 600 | |
17 | VAN OORT Lucas | 2009 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:51:64 | 598 | |
18 | CHENTIL Othys | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:51:96 | 595 | |
19 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:51:99 | 594 | |
20 | DUPUY DASSIE Valentin | 2010 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:51:99 | 594 | |
21 | MENARD Timothé | 2010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:52:30 | 591 | |
22 | CASCINO CHENILLE Léo | 2010 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:52:61 | 588 | |
23 | XAVIER Mathis | 2010 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:02 | 583 | |
24 | BELLIER Matthew | 2010 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:53:52 | 578 | |
25 | PENAS Titouan | 2009 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:53:58 | 577 | |
26 | JUTEL Maxime | 2008 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:54:14 | 571 | |
27 | DROUVIN Sacha | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:54:89 | 564 | |
28 | BARRAUD Adrien | 2008 | SPLD NATATION | FRA | 2:55:35 | 559 | |
29 | PERROTEAU Kenzo | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:00:70 | 504 | |
30 | ELIE-SOLEILLANT Antoine | 2010 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:41 | 497 | |
31 | POINDESSOUS Raphael | 2010 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:01:77 | 493 | |
32 | FOURNIER Lucas | 2010 | SU AGEN | FRA | 3:02:35 | 488 | |
33 | VALET Nathan | 2009 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:03:15 | 480 | |
34 | BOTTACIN RUART Liam | 2010 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:04:84 | 464 | |
35 | JEAN Noah | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:05:30 | 459 | |
36 | MALATO Nathan | 2009 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:05:36 | 459 | |
37 | COULBAULT Maxime | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:05:59 | 457 | |
38 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:07:89 | 435 | |
39 | LE MENY BOUTON Kellyan | 2010 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:08:12 | 433 | |
40 | JOSOA Mathis | 2008 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 3:08:75 | 427 | |
41 | EL KHATOURI Kaiss | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:09:77 | 418 | |
42 | KHOMSI Iliasse | 2011 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:12:03 | 398 | |
43 | LEQUIVARD Mathis | 2011 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:12:79 | 391 | |
44 | ERRATXOU Thomas | 2010 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:14:27 | 378 | |
45 | MASSON Nathan | 2010 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 3:14:99 | 372 | |
46 | BIANCO Tom | 2010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:15:40 | 368 | |
47 | DAUBA Pierre | 2010 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:87 | 356 | |
48 | DUBOURG Nathan | 2010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:18:05 | 346 | |
49 | LEUNDA Adrien | 2010 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:20:07 | 330 | |
50 | CRUYPENNINCK Hugo | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:21:44 | 319 | |
51 | NIERODA Charles | 2012 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:22:35 | 312 | |
52 | FALCON Anis | 2011 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:23:13 | 306 | |
53 | ROY Michel | 2011 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:33:52 | 230 | |
54 | COMBE SPERTI Marius | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot | 2011 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | HUGUIER Clovis | 2009 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LAMOTHE Lino | 2010 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:27:46 | 889 | |
2 | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:90 | 793 | |
3 | VIDAL Noé | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:38:47 | 750 | |
4 | BIRAULT Louison | 2008 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:81 | 710 | |
5 | LENGUIN Raphael | 2008 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:46:92 | 650 | |
6 | CHENTIL Othys | 2008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:49:63 | 620 | |
7 | JUTEL Maxime | 2008 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:54:21 | 571 | |
8 | JOSOA Mathis | 2008 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEJKA Evan | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:34:98 | 792 | |
2 | LESCOMBES Paul | 2009 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:39:37 | 739 | |
3 | SIMMAT Arsene | 2009 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:99 | 731 | |
4 | FRONZES MARZA Joachim | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:43:11 | 694 | |
5 | HOOKS Christopher | 2009 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:61 | 688 | |
6 | JEANIN Louis | 2009 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:47:68 | 642 | |
7 | DERROUAZ Iyad | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:51:93 | 595 | |
8 | FAUTHOUS JAFFRENNOU Martin | 2009 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:52:00 | 594 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Arthur | 2010 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:46:45 | 656 | |
2 | MENARD Timothé | 2010 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:48:34 | 635 | |
3 | BELLIER Matthew | 2010 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:55 | 610 | |
4 | CASCINO CHENILLE Léo | 2010 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:50:87 | 607 | |
5 | BOUGEARD Yanis | 2010 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:51:98 | 595 | |
6 | XAVIER Mathis | 2010 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:55:59 | 556 | |
7 | DUPUY DASSIE Valentin | 2010 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:56:74 | 544 | |
8 | ELIE-SOLEILLANT Antoine | 2010 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:95 | 502 |