Régionale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1059 | |
2 | INNES Maéva | 2010 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:15 | 964 | |
3 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:90 | 927 | |
4 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:72 | 886 | |
5 | BLANC Elaia | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:36:07 | 869 | |
6 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:33 | 857 | |
7 | NDIAYE Faty | 2009 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:36:65 | 841 | |
8 | LESCOMBES Léa | 2011 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:36:98 | 826 | |
9 | KAIKINGER Zoé | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:36:99 | 825 | |
10 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:11 | 819 | |
11 | PUPULIN MAZIERE Leane | 2009 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 811 | |
12 | DURAND-STOLDICK Leane | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:37:41 | 805 | |
13 | BATTUT Lisa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:30 | 765 | |
14 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:38:50 | 755 | |
15 | DIARTE America | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:58 | 752 | |
16 | LARRERE Lise | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:38:59 | 751 | |
17 | LE FOLL--HERRAN Chloé | 2010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:75 | 744 | |
18 | SAMBLAT Noémie | 2009 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:03 | 732 | |
19 | BESSAGUET Lylou | 2010 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:39:18 | 725 | |
20 | BIENABE Julie | 2011 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:39:32 | 719 | |
21 | RODRIGUEZ Louise | 2010 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:39:80 | 698 | |
22 | DUVERT QUENUM Naomi | 2009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:39:92 | 693 | |
23 | DRIF Nadjet | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:07 | 686 | |
24 | BERGOUIGNAN Anja | 2010 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:08 | 686 | |
25 | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:32 | 676 | |
26 | URBELTZ June | 2011 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:33 | 675 | |
27 | THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie | 2010 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:40:48 | 669 | |
28 | LOUARN Camille | 2010 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:40:79 | 656 | |
29 | DUPONT Felicia | 2009 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:79 | 656 | |
30 | CAMON Nahia | 2009 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:83 | 654 | |
31 | MALETRAS Juliette | 2010 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:41:02 | 646 | |
32 | MORADIAN Orane | 2010 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:41:20 | 639 | |
33 | HORDESSEAUX Roxanne | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:41:46 | 628 | |
34 | MORTREUIL Gabrielle | 2010 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:41:52 | 625 | |
35 | JAGAILLE Lilia | 2010 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:41:70 | 618 | |
36 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:41:72 | 617 | |
37 | GUILLEMASSY Lys | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:04 | 604 | |
38 | VIENNOT Lisa | 2011 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:30 | 594 | |
39 | COUYOUPETROU Louisa | 2011 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:33 | 593 | |
40 | CAPDEVIELLE Romie | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:42:53 | 585 | |
41 | BORDES Maïwenn | 2012 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:62 | 581 | |
42 | BARROS Katixa | 2012 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:42:65 | 580 | |
43 | PEREIRA DA SILVA Luana | 2011 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:42:66 | 580 | |
44 | BESSENET Hortense | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:42:87 | 571 | |
45 | ASNARD Tiphaine | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:42:99 | 567 | |
46 | TISSET TAUZIN Mayana | 2011 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:05 | 564 | |
47 | PERMALL Malya | 2009 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:43:11 | 562 | |
48 | INCHAUSPE Alba | 2011 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:45 | 549 | |
49 | SORANT Paloma | 2012 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:43:46 | 548 | |
50 | GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea | 2010 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:43:46 | 548 | |
51 | SINAGRA Coline | 2011 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:43:81 | 535 | |
52 | MAÏS Fiona | 2011 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:43:86 | 533 | |
53 | TESTU Charline | 2011 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:43:86 | 533 | |
54 | CODOGNET Jeanne | 2011 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:43:94 | 530 | |
55 | SABY Elea | 2012 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:44:22 | 520 | |
56 | STRYUK Antonina | 2011 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:34 | 515 | |
57 | BLANCHARD Coline | 2011 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:44:60 | 505 | |
58 | BERTHAULT Edene | 2011 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:44:64 | 504 | |
59 | FRECHINET Adele | 2011 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:45:03 | 490 | |
60 | ONNAINTY AUGE Kattalin | 2011 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:46:01 | 455 | |
61 | PAYET Lily | 2012 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:46:14 | 450 | |
62 | RASOLONJATOVO Lucile | 2013 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:46:26 | 446 | |
63 | PLATEAU Pauline | 2011 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:46:39 | 442 | |
64 | DE SENNEVILLE Marion | 2012 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:46:82 | 427 | |
65 | BAKIRI Isra | 2009 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | QUEHEN Lylou | 2010 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | BOUDEAU Ines | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Ines | 2009 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1024 | |
2 | NDIAYE Faty | 2009 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:35:58 | 893 | |
3 | BLANC Elaia | 2009 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:35:66 | 889 | |
4 | VANSUYPEENE Faustine | 2009 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:24 | 861 | |
5 | PECOMBELLE Margaux | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:36 | 855 | |
6 | DURAND-STOLDICK Leane | 2009 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:37:55 | 799 | |
7 | PUPULIN MAZIERE Leane | 2009 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:63 | 795 | |
8 | BATTUT Lisa | 2009 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:50 | 755 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INNES Maéva | 2010 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:19 | 962 | |
2 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 906 | |
3 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:36:75 | 836 | |
4 | KAIKINGER Zoé | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:37:21 | 815 | |
5 | LE FOLL--HERRAN Chloé | 2010 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:38:45 | 758 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ Louise | 2010 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:38:90 | 738 | |
7 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:39:37 | 717 | |
8 | BESSAGUET Lylou | 2010 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:40:01 | 689 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESCOMBES Léa | 2011 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:36:92 | 828 | |
2 | BIENABE Julie | 2011 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:39:18 | 725 | |
3 | URBELTZ June | 2011 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:40:13 | 684 | |
4 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:42:27 | 595 | |
5 | COUYOUPETROU Louisa | 2011 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:42:46 | 587 | |
6 | BORDES Maïwenn | 2012 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:42:69 | 578 | |
7 | VIENNOT Lisa | 2011 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:79 | 574 | |
8 | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |