Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:09:30 | 969 | |
2 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:10:93 | 943 | |
3 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:11:12 | 940 | |
4 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:13:24 | 907 | |
5 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:70 | 870 | |
6 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:16:87 | 853 | |
7 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:18:87 | 823 | |
8 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:83 | 781 | |
9 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:13 | 777 | |
10 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:23:50 | 757 | |
11 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:23:96 | 751 | |
12 | CHEVALIER Léo | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:76 | 740 | |
13 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:25:22 | 734 | |
14 | BOULEAU Corentin | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:25:79 | 726 | |
15 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:26:28 | 719 | |
16 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:26:93 | 710 | |
17 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:27:57 | 702 | |
18 | BALAS Mathéo | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:27:91 | 697 | |
19 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:30 | 692 | |
20 | DECLEIRE Milo | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:31:98 | 644 | |
21 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 2:32:10 | 642 | |
22 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:16 | 641 | |
23 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:32:51 | 637 | |
24 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:68 | 635 | |
25 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:34:87 | 607 | |
26 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:34:98 | 606 | |
27 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:37:18 | 578 | |
28 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:38:13 | 567 | |
29 | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:38:67 | 560 | |
30 | LOPES Yoan | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:41:07 | 532 | |
31 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:43:30 | 506 | |
32 | DUPONT Baptiste | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:43:73 | 501 | |
33 | MATHIEU Lucas | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:98 | 487 | |
34 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:45:70 | 479 | |
35 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:48:28 | 451 | |
36 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 2:56:83 | 364 | |
37 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:56:90 | 363 | |
38 | ORSONI Noé | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:57:96 | 353 | |
39 | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:00:69 | 327 | |
40 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:03:27 | 304 | |
41 | HARISCAIN Inaki | 2006 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 3:05:30 | 286 | |
42 | VIDAL Neil | 2006 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 3:05:65 | 283 | |
43 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:06:45 | 276 | |
44 | GALDOS CARRILLO Amets | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:08:41 | 260 | |
45 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:08:74 | 257 | |
46 | JACQUET Leopold | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:09:71 | 250 | |
47 | BOURDON Thibaut | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:10:32 | 245 | |
48 | PAUTEHEA Toanui | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:10:85 | 241 | |
49 | BOUDEAU Pierre | 2006 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 3:15:51 | 205 | |
50 | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:18:22 | 186 | |
51 | MOY Nicolas | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:19:24 | 179 | |
52 | CORCHON Kaiet | 2006 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:19:29 | 179 | |
53 | PEREYRE-HUCHEDE Baptiste | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:20:00 | 174 | |
54 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:22:44 | 158 | |
55 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:24:25 | 147 | |
56 | PAUTEHEA Vetea | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:29:38 | 117 | |
57 | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:31:34 | 106 | |
58 | CAVALERIE Alban | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:35:93 | 84 | |
59 | CHEVALIER Axel | 2006 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:39:63 | 67 | |
60 | SEIGNEUR Camille | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:46:76 | 41 | |
61 | JARNIER Mathieu | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:47:71 | 38 | |
62 | GROUSSET Leo | 2006 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 3:53:50 | 22 | |
63 | BOURIAT Lucien | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |