Départementale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARBOEUF Joan | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1162 | |
2 | REY Martin | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1075 | |
3 | MORISSET Clement | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1054 | |
4 | MAHLER Alexandre | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1049 | |
5 | DABBAGHIAN Gabriele | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1045 | |
6 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 | |
7 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:58 | 1033 | |
8 | PETRIACQ Paul | 1994 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1028 | |
9 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:34:42 | 989 | |
10 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:43 | 989 | |
11 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:34:88 | 966 | |
12 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:97 | 961 | |
13 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:33 | 943 | |
14 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:35:34 | 943 | |
15 | JOUINOT Axel | 2000 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 867 | |
16 | CANTELOBRE Theophile | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:37:67 | 830 | |
17 | PICOT MOLINA Andreas | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:42 | 795 | |
18 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:73 | 781 | |
19 | PALVADEAU Theo | 1997 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:39:05 | 766 | |
20 | BROSSAULT Nikolaz | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:28 | 756 | |
21 | SERAIN Corentin | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:39:79 | 733 | |
22 | CONGARD Ronan | 1994 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:39:92 | 727 | |
23 | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:39:93 | 727 | |
24 | MADEC Hugo | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:40:24 | 713 | |
25 | GENT Thibault | 1999 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:80 | 689 | |
26 | VERMARE Orson | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:40:90 | 685 | |
27 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:52 | 659 | |
28 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:41:94 | 641 | |
29 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:42:22 | 630 | |
30 | AKOUN-GAIFFE Clovis | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:25 | 629 | |
31 | SAINT AMAND Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:42:49 | 619 | |
32 | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:87 | 603 | |
33 | ROSA Ulysse | 2000 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:44:55 | 538 | |
34 | GUERGO Antonin | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:45:90 | 488 | |
35 | LEBRETON Thibault | 2000 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:48:21 | 409 | |
36 | RICLOT Matthieu | 1997 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |