Régionale
VILLENAVE D'ORNON
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:27:04 | 917 | Regional |
2 | FLANQUART Amélie | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:28:36 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
3 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:49 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
4 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:29:68 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GALLEGO Chloe | 1993 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:30:02 | 854 | |
6 | DUCOURNAU Jeanne | 1993 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:14 | 851 | |
7 | CHARPENTIER Julie | 1995 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:30:91 | 835 | |
8 | GASQUET Alicia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:12 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
9 | OLHARAN FAURE Melissa | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:31:28 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
10 | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:31:79 | 817 | |
11 | FONCILLAS Andréa | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:33:19 | 789 | |
12 | SONNEVILLE Tiffany | 1994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:23 | 788 | |
13 | TAUZIN Laureen | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:40 | 785 | |
14 | VINCENT Maëva | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:33:60 | 781 | |
15 | MAC GROGAN Maureen | 1997 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:33:64 | 780 | |
16 | DESCLAUX Eva | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:45 | 764 | |
17 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:75 | 758 | |
18 | CERDEIRA Manon | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:42 | 745 | |
19 | CANAC Julia | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:06 | 733 | |
20 | POULALLION Clara | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:13 | 731 | |
21 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:37:26 | 710 | |
22 | RABANAL Marion | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:91 | 697 | |
23 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:27:05 | 917 | Regional |
2 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:33 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
3 | FLANQUART Amélie | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:28:39 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
4 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:28:52 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DUCOURNAU Jeanne | 1993 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:43 | 866 | |
6 | GASQUET Alicia | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:61 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GALLEGO Chloe | 1993 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:29:94 | 855 | |
8 | CHARPENTIER Julie | 1995 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:30:20 | 850 | Departemental 50 |