Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
2 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
3 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
4 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1117 | |
5 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
6 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
7 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | |
8 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
9 | BALDRICH Gérard | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
10 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
11 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
12 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
13 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
14 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
15 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
16 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
17 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1043 | |
18 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
19 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
20 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
21 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
22 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
23 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
24 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
25 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
26 | EZZABDI Marwan | 1992 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
27 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
28 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | |
29 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
30 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
31 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
32 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
33 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
34 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
35 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
36 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
37 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
38 | MONTAGNE Gabin | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
39 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
40 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
41 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
42 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
43 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:27:54 | 957 | |
44 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
45 | JEANNEAU Nathan | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:27:62 | 952 | |
46 | LE GALL Guillaume | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
47 | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
48 | VIANAI Sylvain | 1996 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
49 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
50 | BARRIS Olivier | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
51 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
52 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
53 | GRANIER Robin | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
54 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
55 | CAKEBREAD Jack | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
56 | PARMENTIER Nathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
57 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
58 | TESSIER PIART Alexandre | 1996 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:33 | 907 | |
59 | ABRO Borhane | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
60 | VIVIER Tristan | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:98 | 866 | |
61 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 799 | |
62 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
2 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1146 | |
3 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1125 | |
4 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
5 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | |
6 | BALDRICH Gérard | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
7 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | |
8 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
9 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1081 | |
10 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
11 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
12 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
13 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
14 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
15 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
16 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
17 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
18 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
19 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
20 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
21 | CANTALLOUBE Félicien | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
22 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
23 | DRULHES Lilian | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
24 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
25 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
26 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 |