Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:74 | 983 | Regional |
2 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:22:10 | 977 | Regional |
3 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:22:45 | 972 | Regional |
4 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:24:36 | 945 | Departemental 50 |
5 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:25:09 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
6 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:25:16 | 933 | Regional |
7 | CORBAL Aaricia | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:50 | 914 | Regional |
8 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:27:70 | 897 | Regional |
9 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 2:27:92 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
10 | GOURBIER Loriane | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:30:92 | 853 | |
11 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:31:04 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
12 | GOALLARD Sarah | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:31:10 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:31:53 | 845 | |
14 | MICLO Léa | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:80 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
15 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:32:47 | 832 | |
16 | GALINDO Margot | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:32:85 | 827 | |
17 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:33:52 | 818 | |
18 | BOURIAT Chloe | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:33:65 | 816 | |
19 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:33:75 | 815 | |
20 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:34:00 | 811 | |
21 | KATZ Océane | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:34:31 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
22 | VERNAY Julie | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:34:38 | 806 | |
23 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:34:75 | 801 | |
24 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:35:93 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
25 | DUPUY Alexane | 1996 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:36:46 | 779 | Departemental 50 |
26 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:36:86 | 774 | Departemental 50 |
27 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:37:00 | 772 | Departemental 50 |
28 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:37:11 | 771 | |
29 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:15 | 770 | Departemental 50 |
30 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:38:73 | 750 | |
31 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:03 | 746 | |
32 | ROUZIOUX Florence | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:39:96 | 734 | |
33 | TOUCOULET Marina | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:40:77 | 724 | |
34 | BOUCQ Jessica | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:42:57 | 701 | |
35 | DELORME Audrey | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:42:64 | 701 | |
36 | GARISOAIN Laetitia | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:42:82 | 698 | |
37 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:43:67 | 688 | |
38 | BOUTON Manon | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:43:83 | 686 | |
39 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:92 | 685 | |
40 | BARRIERE Margaux | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:44:22 | 681 | |
41 | TRISTAN Lisa | 1994 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:46:82 | 650 | |
42 | HAURIE HONTAS Maeva | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:47:41 | 643 | |
43 | SARRAUDE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:57:78 | 526 | |
44 | BERNADA Ima | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:55 | 985 | Regional |
2 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:22:16 | 976 | Regional |
3 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:22:85 | 966 | Regional |
4 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:23:60 | 956 | Regional |
5 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:23:84 | 952 | Regional |
6 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:24:53 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
7 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:26:20 | 918 | Regional |
8 | CORBAL Aaricia | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:62 | 912 | Regional |
9 | GOURBIER Loriane | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:29:41 | 874 | |
10 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:29:54 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
11 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:30:08 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | 2:30:10 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
13 | GOALLARD Sarah | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:31:20 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:31:47 | 845 | |
15 | KATZ Océane | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:31:79 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:32:23 | 835 | |
17 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:33:83 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
18 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 2:34:55 | 804 | |
19 | CARAES Claire | 1995 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:35:14 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DUPUY Alexane | 1996 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:37:26 | 769 | Departemental 50 |
21 | GARISOAIN Laetitia | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:43 | 741 | |
22 | FONDEVIELLE Coralie | 1989 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:39:72 | 737 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURIAT Chloe | 1994 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:30:22 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
2 | MICLO Léa | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:30:44 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GALINDO Margot | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:31:96 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
4 | SEGOT Luce | 1994 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:33:00 | 825 | |
5 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:33:16 | 823 | |
6 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:37 | 820 | |
7 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:86 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
8 | VERNAY Julie | 1993 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:34:98 | 798 | |
9 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:37:96 | 760 | |
10 | BOUTON Manon | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:38:69 | 750 | |
11 | TOUCOULET Marina | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:39:37 | 742 | |
12 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:84 | 736 | |
13 | IRIGARAY Amaia | 1996 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:41:11 | 720 | |
14 | BOUCQ Jessica | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:41:67 | 713 | |
15 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | ROUZIOUX Florence | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |