Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:73 | 1224 | National |
2 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:24:54 | 1168 | National |
3 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:24:60 | 1168 | National |
4 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:01 | 1162 | National |
5 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:28:38 | 1114 | Interregional |
6 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:28:65 | 1110 | National |
7 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:30 | 1088 | Interregional |
8 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:08 | 1077 | National |
9 | DEJEAN Coline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:34 | 1073 | Interregional |
10 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:34:73 | 1027 | National |
11 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:38:52 | 977 | Interregional |
12 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:38:78 | 974 | Regional |
13 | PAGANO Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:39:60 | 963 | Interregional |
14 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:40:79 | 948 | Regional |
15 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:42:85 | 921 | Regional |
16 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:97 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
17 | DELSOL Lucile | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:44 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
18 | BOISSIN Pauline | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:43:62 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
19 | PAULIAT Juliette | 1993 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:43:98 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
20 | PALMER Alice | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:45:61 | 887 | Regional |
21 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:46:37 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:46:52 | 875 | Regional |
23 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:46 | 852 | Regional |
24 | MANDROU Agathe | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:48:50 | 851 | Regional |
25 | DAFFOS Morgane | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | OTEIZA Pauline | 1992 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | CAUSSOU Sabrina | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1298 | National |
2 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1199 | National |
3 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:22:50 | 1198 | National |
4 | DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:23:83 | 1179 | National |
5 | MEYER Elodie | 1992 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:25:74 | 1151 | National |
6 | GUEYDAN Aurélie | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:29:64 | 1097 | Interregional |
7 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:30:04 | 1091 | Interregional |
8 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:69 | 1055 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEJEAN Coline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:28 | 1102 | Interregional |
2 | FAURE Manon | 1994 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:34:83 | 1026 | National |
3 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:37:03 | 997 | Regional |
4 | PAGANO Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:38:62 | 976 | Interregional |
5 | FRAPPAT Caroline | 1994 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:39:19 | 968 | Interregional |
6 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:40:39 | 953 | Regional |
7 | CARPENTIER Laëtitia | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:39 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:43:58 | 912 | Regional |