Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:34 | 769 | |
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:66 | 761 | |
3 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:17:31 | 676 | |
4 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:53 | 671 | |
5 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:62 | 669 | |
6 | BERTRAND Simon | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:73 | 666 | |
7 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:62 | 647 | |
8 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:95 | 639 | |
9 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:20:44 | 607 | |
10 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:62 | 603 | |
11 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:46 | 524 | |
12 | DUPORGE Johann | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:08 | 454 | |
13 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:19 | 452 | |
14 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:31:48 | 393 | |
15 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:33:49 | 359 | |
16 | AGRATI Dorian | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:61 | 187 | |
17 | TARRAT Martin | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:47:68 | 163 | |
18 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:54:89 | 93 | |
19 | ********** ********** | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:20:42 | 1 | |
20 | FAURE Antoine | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | CHANOIT Emile | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:76 | 832 | |
2 | BERTRAND Simon | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:92 | 755 | |
3 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:91 | 731 | |
4 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:55 | 716 | |
5 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:99 | 661 | |
6 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:80 | 643 | |
7 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:63 | 624 | |
8 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:24 | 611 | |
9 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:32:37 | 378 | |
10 | AGRATI Dorian | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:43:92 | 208 | |
11 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:54:41 | 97 | |
12 | ********** ********** | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:17:14 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPORGE Johann | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:32 | 567 | |
2 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:41 | 545 | |
3 | DACHARY Txomin | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:89 | 321 | |
4 | TARRAT Martin | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:52:43 | 115 |