Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:25 | 1136 | |
2 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:67 | 1130 | |
3 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:26 | 1108 | |
4 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:02 | 1029 | |
5 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:32:83 | 1004 | |
6 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:21 | 947 | |
7 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:38:38 | 932 | |
8 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:39 | 906 | |
9 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:42:38 | 882 | |
10 | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:43:74 | 865 | |
11 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:45:17 | 847 | |
12 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:21 | 847 | |
13 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:29 | 834 | |
14 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:46:31 | 833 | |
15 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:46:39 | 832 | |
16 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:46:65 | 829 | |
17 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:73 | 828 | |
18 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:20 | 823 | |
19 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:44 | 820 | |
20 | HOUART Léa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:48:53 | 807 | |
21 | BIETRY Emma | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:62 | 806 | |
22 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:49:42 | 796 | |
23 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:49:82 | 791 | |
24 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:50:92 | 778 | |
25 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:51:51 | 772 | |
26 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:52:10 | 765 | |
27 | LECLERQ Camille | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:52:10 | 765 | |
28 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:52:33 | 762 | |
29 | CANO Candice | 2005 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:55:35 | 727 | |
30 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:56:19 | 718 | |
31 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:56:40 | 716 | |
32 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:22 | 706 | |
33 | HARDY Jazzy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:57:56 | 703 | |
34 | COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:59:63 | 680 | |
35 | MAZET-VIGNAUD Luan | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:16 | 570 | |
36 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 3:11:52 | 556 | |
37 | GUITTON Lorrine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:12:14 | 550 | |
38 | BOSSARD Louane | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:14:42 | 528 | |
39 | BOURDENX Chloé | 2006 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:14:88 | 523 | |
40 | TARTE Noelie | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:17:96 | 494 | |
41 | VILLEREL Jade | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:24:38 | 436 | |
42 | PETIT Nelly | 2004 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:25:84 | 424 | |
43 | SOUHARCE Sandra | 2008 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:31:54 | 376 | |
44 | CUILHÉ Chloé | 2008 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 3:34:52 | 352 | |
45 | GUYONNAUD Lison | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:39:00 | 318 | |
46 | JACAUD Noa | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:44:37 | 279 | |
47 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:94 | 1169 | |
2 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:31 | 1093 | |
3 | CLERC Enola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:54 | 1035 | |
4 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:38:11 | 935 | |
5 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:38:25 | 934 | |
6 | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:32 | 920 | |
7 | BONHOMME Garance | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:33 | 907 | |
8 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:42:64 | 878 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:66 | 903 | |
2 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:44:92 | 850 | |
3 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:45:60 | 842 | |
4 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:46:13 | 835 | |
5 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:46:56 | 830 | |
6 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 815 | |
7 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:93 | 814 | |
8 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:52:20 | 764 |