Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:43:96 | 923 | |
2 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:44:71 | 913 | |
3 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:45:89 | 898 | |
4 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:46:17 | 894 | |
5 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:46:28 | 893 | |
6 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:46:96 | 884 | |
7 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:47:78 | 874 | |
8 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:00 | 871 | |
9 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:48:01 | 871 | |
10 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:57 | 863 | |
11 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:50:11 | 844 | |
12 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:17 | 843 | |
13 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:50:55 | 838 | |
14 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:50:56 | 838 | |
15 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:50:64 | 837 | |
16 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:82 | 835 | |
17 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:51:05 | 832 | |
18 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:51:75 | 823 | |
19 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:85 | 822 | |
20 | BATOUX-VERNEJOUX Margaux | 2001 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:52:38 | 816 | |
21 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:52:52 | 814 | |
22 | RAYMOND Inès | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:52:56 | 813 | |
23 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:52:95 | 809 | |
24 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:52:96 | 808 | |
25 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:53:03 | 808 | |
26 | GOYON Flora | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:53:28 | 804 | |
27 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:53:52 | 802 | |
28 | GOMESSE Jessye | 2001 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 2:53:59 | 801 | |
29 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:53:79 | 798 | |
30 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:53:95 | 796 | |
31 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:53:98 | 796 | |
32 | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:05 | 795 | |
33 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:54:48 | 790 | |
34 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:54:64 | 788 | |
35 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:54:81 | 786 | |
36 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:54:86 | 785 | |
37 | ABADIE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:54:91 | 785 | |
38 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:55:04 | 783 | |
39 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:55:04 | 783 | |
40 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:55:07 | 783 | |
41 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:55:08 | 782 | |
42 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:55:11 | 782 | |
43 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:25 | 780 | |
44 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:55:58 | 776 | |
45 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:55:78 | 774 | |
46 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:56:24 | 768 | |
47 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:56:39 | 767 | |
48 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:56:72 | 763 | |
49 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:56:75 | 762 | |
50 | LAFONTAN Capucine | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:57:02 | 759 | |
51 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:57:10 | 758 | |
52 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:57:13 | 758 | |
53 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:57:26 | 756 | |
54 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:57:50 | 753 | |
55 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:57:72 | 751 | |
56 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:57:76 | 750 | |
57 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:57:79 | 750 | |
58 | MAILLE Pauline | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:57:95 | 748 | |
59 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:57:95 | 748 | |
60 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:58:05 | 747 | |
61 | BOUGEOIS Candice | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:58:16 | 746 | |
62 | QUERO Eloise | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:58:27 | 744 | |
63 | GENOT Manon | 2001 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:58:32 | 744 | |
64 | QUIDET Ninon | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:58:49 | 742 | |
65 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:58:82 | 738 | |
66 | MAGAR Anna | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:58:91 | 737 | |
67 | PENICAUD Lou-Anne | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:58:94 | 736 | |
68 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:59:02 | 735 | |
69 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:59:07 | 735 | |
70 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:59:28 | 732 | |
71 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:59:31 | 732 | |
72 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:59:41 | 731 | |
73 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:59:47 | 730 | |
74 | BURTIN Lilly | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:59:50 | 730 | |
75 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:59:50 | 730 | |
76 | CHAVANT Lucie | 2001 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:59:56 | 729 | |
77 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:68 | 728 | |
78 | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:59:75 | 727 | |
79 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:59:84 | 726 | |
80 | PROUST Clementine | 2001 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:00:51 | 718 | |
81 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:00:57 | 717 | |
82 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:00:59 | 717 | |
83 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:88 | 714 | |
84 | DUPUYDENUS Chiara | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 3:00:94 | 713 | |
85 | PECOU Jade | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:01:04 | 712 | |
86 | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:01:18 | 710 | |
87 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:01:29 | 709 | |
88 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:01:62 | 705 | |
89 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:01:65 | 705 | |
90 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 3:01:88 | 702 | |
91 | BOURNAZEL Ninon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:02:02 | 701 | |
92 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:16 | 699 | |
93 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:02:20 | 698 | |
94 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:26 | 698 | |
95 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:02:31 | 697 | |
96 | DUPOUY Olivia | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:02:50 | 695 | |
97 | CHOHOBI Manoli | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:02:53 | 695 | |
98 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:02:57 | 694 | |
99 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:02:60 | 694 | |
100 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 3:02:96 | 690 | |
101 | RIVET Marion | 2001 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:03:08 | 688 | |
102 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:10 | 688 | |
103 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | 3:03:10 | 688 | |
104 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:03:19 | 687 | |
105 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 3:03:41 | 685 | |
106 | LUC Mathilde | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 3:03:49 | 684 | |
107 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:55 | 683 | |
108 | BOQUET Laura | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:03:58 | 683 | |
109 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:03:74 | 681 | |
110 | CORLIEUX Anna | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:04:02 | 678 | |
111 | ROUGET Ines | 2001 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:04:41 | 673 | |
112 | AMRO Sarina | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 3:04:50 | 672 | |
113 | PASCUAL Marie-Alexandra | 2001 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 3:04:52 | 672 | |
114 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:04:88 | 668 | |
115 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 3:04:95 | 667 | |
116 | LE BELICARD Cassandra | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:05:11 | 665 | |
117 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:05:17 | 665 | |
118 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:05:24 | 664 | |
119 | PICARD Océane | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:05:31 | 663 | |
120 | BRAS Apolline | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:05:44 | 662 | |
121 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:06:00 | 656 | |
122 | MAGALHAES Sara | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:06:92 | 645 | |
123 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:06:93 | 645 | |
124 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:07:30 | 641 | |
125 | LAMKAOUCHI Ines | 2001 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:07:59 | 638 | |
126 | BOUCHEZ-RENARD Nolwenn | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 3:08:00 | 634 | |
127 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:08:05 | 633 | |
128 | ARSIVAUD Naomi | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:08:22 | 631 | |
129 | DEKKER Valina | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:08:25 | 631 | |
130 | DANIEAU Juliette | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:08:46 | 629 | |
131 | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 3:08:79 | 625 | |
132 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:08:99 | 623 | |
133 | DELESTRE Aurore | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:09:00 | 623 | |
134 | FAJR Sawssen | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:09:32 | 619 | |
135 | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 3:09:78 | 614 | |
136 | FAUCHER Margaux | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:09:83 | 614 | |
137 | SERVAT Olivia | 2001 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 3:10:80 | 603 | |
138 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:11:83 | 592 | |
139 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:12:59 | 584 | |
140 | RIVET Lea | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:14:79 | 562 | |
141 | VAUDE Justine | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 3:14:99 | 559 | |
142 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:15:26 | 557 | |
143 | QUERIN Amandine | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:17:22 | 537 | |
144 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 3:17:69 | 532 | |
145 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:18:70 | 522 | |
146 | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:19:09 | 518 | |
147 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | GROSJEAN Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |